Classements Fédérale 3

Poule 1

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 r-c-roubaix R C Roubaix 9 2 2 0 0 76 54 22 1 0
2 rugby-aulnay-club Rugby Aulnay Club 8 2 2 0 0 54 44 10 0 0
2 amical-club-de-soissons Amical Club De Soissons 8 2 2 0 0 53 32 21 0 0
4 rugby-club-arras Rugby Club Arras 6 2 1 0 1 57 35 22 1 1
5 a-c-bobigny-93-rugby A C Bobigny 93 Rugby 5 2 1 0 1 59 48 11 1 0
5 r-c-compiegnois R C Compiegnois 5 2 1 0 1 76 48 28 1 0
7 rugby-union-dunkerque-littoral Rugby Union Dunkerque Littoral 4 2 1 0 1 28 33 -5 0 0
8 amicale-du-rugby-calaisien Amicale Du Rugby Calaisien 1 2 0 0 2 48 66 -18 0 1
8 lille-rugby-club-iris-1924 Lille Rugby Club - Iris 1924 1 2 0 0 2 54 81 -27 0 1
10 stade-villeneuvois-lille-metropole Stade Villeneuvois Lille Metropole 0 2 0 0 2 21 85 -64 0 0

Poule 2

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 rugby-epernay-champagne Rugby Epernay Champagne 10 2 2 0 0 76 25 51 2 0
1 rugby-club-sucy Rugby Club Sucy 10 2 2 0 0 81 29 52 2 0
3 s-c-u-f S C U F 9 2 2 0 0 46 20 26 1 0
4 rugby-club-du-pays-de-meaux Rugby Club Du Pays De Meaux 5 2 1 0 1 53 43 10 1 0
5 stade-pontellois Stade Pontellois 4 2 1 0 1 41 41 0 0 0
5 r-c-vincennes R C Vincennes 4 2 1 0 1 52 46 6 0 0
5 r-o-c-houilles-carrieres-seine R O C Houilles Carrieres Seine 4 2 1 0 1 30 34 -4 0 0
8 c-s-clichy C S Clichy 0 2 0 0 2 22 75 -53 0 0
8 gretz-tournan-ozoir-rugby-centre-77 Gretz Tournan Ozoir Rugby Centre 77 0 2 0 0 2 35 71 -36 0 0
8 r-c-paris-15 R C Paris 15 0 2 0 0 2 33 85 -52 0 0

Poule 3

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 c-r-illkirch-graffenstaden C R Illkirch Graffenstaden 9 2 2 0 0 71 22 49 1 0
1 strasbourg-alsace-rugby Strasbourg Alsace Rugby 9 2 2 0 0 85 36 49 1 0
1 ol-besancon Ol Besancon 9 2 2 0 0 61 24 37 1 0
1 colmar-r-c Colmar R C 9 2 2 0 0 56 30 26 1 0
5 c-o-villers-les-nancy C O Villers Les Nancy 4 2 1 0 1 26 62 -36 0 0
5 nancy-seichamps-rugby Nancy Seichamps Rugby 4 2 1 0 1 52 81 -29 0 0
7 entente-montbeliard-belfort-ascap-rugby Entente Montbeliard Belfort Ascap Rugby 1 2 0 0 2 29 41 -12 0 1
7 rugby-club-haguenau Rugby Club Haguenau 1 2 0 0 2 37 56 -19 0 1
9 r-c-mulhouse R C Mulhouse 0 2 0 0 2 36 73 -37 0 0
9 r-c-vesoul R C Vesoul 0 2 0 0 2 21 49 -28 0 0

Poule 4

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 u-s-bellegarde-coupy U S Bellegarde Coupy 9 2 2 0 0 50 32 18 1 0
2 r-c-bellevillois R C Bellevillois 8 2 2 0 0 63 29 34 0 0
2 r-c-chagnotin R C Chagnotin 8 2 2 0 0 59 35 24 0 0
4 s-c-couchois S C Couchois 4 2 1 0 1 32 34 -2 0 0
4 u-s-genlis U S Genlis 4 2 1 0 1 30 44 -14 0 0
4 stade-montchaninois-bourgogne Stade Montchaninois Bourgogne 4 2 1 0 1 37 40 -3 0 0
4 r-c-faucigny-sallanches-cluses R C Faucigny Sallanches Cluses 4 2 1 0 1 33 44 -11 0 0
8 r-c-canton-montrevel-en-bresse R C Canton Montrevel En Bresse 2 2 0 0 2 23 37 -14 0 2
8 u-s-pays-de-gex-rugby U S Pays De Gex Rugby 2 2 0 0 2 45 49 -4 0 2
10 avenir-sportif-tournus Avenir Sportif Tournus 0 2 0 0 2 28 56 -28 0 0

Poule 5

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 rugby-club-vallons-de-la-tour Rugby Club Vallons De La Tour 10 2 2 0 0 113 17 96 2 0
2 a-s-st-marcel-isle-dabeau A S St Marcel Isle D'abeau 8 2 2 0 0 51 43 8 0 0
2 U S Renage Rives 8 2 2 0 0 30 27 3 0 0
4 rugby-pays-saint-jeannais Rugby Pays Saint Jeannais 6 2 1 0 1 62 27 35 1 1
4 f-c-aix-les-bains F C Aix Les Bains 6 2 1 1 0 44 42 2 0 0
6 r-c-seyssinois R C Seyssinois 5 2 1 0 1 47 38 9 0 1
7 saint-savin-sportif Saint Savin Sportif 2 2 0 0 2 40 45 -5 0 2
7 u-s-deux-ponts U S Deux Ponts 2 2 0 1 1 38 88 -50 0 0
9 u-a-tullins-fures U A Tullins Fures 1 2 0 0 2 15 56 -41 0 1
10 u-s-izeaux U S Izeaux 0 2 0 0 2 26 83 -57 0 0

Poule 6

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 ent-chateauneuf-st-marcel-xv Ent Chateauneuf St Marcel Xv 9 2 2 0 0 76 36 40 1 0
2 a-s-ampuis-cote-rotie A S Ampuis Cote Rotie 8 2 2 0 0 57 45 12 0 0
2 c-o-le-puy-rugby C O Le Puy Rugby 8 2 2 0 0 41 31 10 0 0
4 u-s-beaurepairoise U S Beaurepairoise 5 2 1 0 1 36 37 -1 0 1
4 rhone-sportif Rhone Sportif 5 2 1 0 1 60 55 5 1 0
4 s-c-tarare S C Tarare 5 2 1 0 1 60 51 9 0 1
4 r-c-romanais-peageois R C Romanais Peageois 5 2 1 0 1 25 26 -1 0 1
8 s-o-givors-rugby-2-vallees S O Givors Rugby 2 Vallees 1 2 0 0 2 39 53 -14 0 1
8 club-omnisport-de-lyon Club Omnisport De Lyon 1 2 0 0 2 42 74 -32 0 1
10 s-c-privadois-rugby S C Privadois Rugby 0 2 0 0 2 49 77 -28 0 0

Poule 7

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 rugby-club-aubagnais Rugby Club Aubagnais 10 2 2 0 0 75 21 54 2 0
2 s-m-u-c S M U C 6 2 1 0 1 62 41 21 1 1
3 r-c-de-la-vallee-du-gapeau R C De La Vallee Du Gapeau 5 2 1 0 1 53 52 1 0 1
3 u-s-mourillon U S Mourillon 5 2 1 0 1 65 49 16 1 0
3 stade-union-cavaillonnais Stade Union Cavaillonnais 5 2 1 0 1 43 36 7 0 1
6 rugby-club-draguignan Rugby Club Draguignan 4 2 1 0 1 35 70 -35 0 0
6 stade-laurentin-rugby Stade Laurentin Rugby 4 2 1 0 1 44 74 -30 0 0
6 boxeland-club-lislois Boxeland Club L'islois 4 2 1 0 1 38 44 -6 0 0
6 u-s-valreassienne-rugby U S Valreassienne Rugby 4 2 1 0 1 31 48 -17 0 0
10 aix-universite-rugby Aix Universite Rugby 2 2 0 0 2 39 50 -11 0 2

Poule 8

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 avignon-le-pontet-rugby Avignon Le Pontet Rugby 9 2 2 0 0 60 41 19 1 0
2 entente-vendres-lespignan-sauvian-xv Entente Vendres Lespignan Sauvian Xv 8 2 2 0 0 60 41 19 0 0
3 u-sigean-port-la-nouvelle U Sigean Port La Nouvelle 5 2 1 0 1 45 46 -1 0 1
3 rugby-club-sete Rugby Club Sete 5 2 1 0 1 48 49 -1 0 1
3 rugby-club-cevenol Rugby Club Cevenol 5 2 1 0 1 63 36 27 1 0
6 r-c-uzetien R C Uzetien 4 2 1 0 1 40 45 -5 0 0
6 rugby-club-jacou-montpellier-nord Rugby Club Jacou Montpellier Nord 4 2 1 0 1 47 53 -6 0 0
8 r-c-teillois R C Teillois 1 2 0 0 2 42 55 -13 0 1
8 r-c-st-affricain R C St Affricain 1 1 0 0 1 21 23 -2 0 1
10 r-c-arlesien-xv R C Arlesien Xv 0 1 0 0 1 11 48 -37 0 0

Poule 9

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 rivesaltes-baixas-espira-agly-xv Rivesaltes Baixas Espira Agly Xv 9 2 2 0 0 57 20 37 1 0
1 u-s-thuirinoise U S Thuirinoise 9 2 2 0 0 64 36 28 1 0
3 u-s-canton-dalban U S Canton D'alban 8 2 2 0 0 39 29 10 0 0
3 us-quillan-limoux-haute-vallee-de-laude Us Quillan Limoux Haute Vallee De L'aude 8 2 2 0 0 69 61 8 0 0
5 u-a-saverdunoise U A Saverdunoise 5 2 1 0 1 45 42 3 0 1
6 jeunesse-sportive-illiberienne-latour-theza Jeunesse Sportive Illiberienne / Latour / Theza 4 2 1 0 1 40 62 -22 0 0
7 racing-club-de-la-saudrune Racing Club De La Saudrune 2 2 0 0 2 55 63 -8 0 2
7 rugby-club-muretain Rugby Club Muretain 2 2 0 0 2 54 64 -10 0 2
9 sor-agout-xv Sor Agout Xv 1 2 0 0 2 22 49 -27 0 1
10 r-c-revelois R C Revelois 0 2 0 0 2 26 45 -19 0 0

Poule 10

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 gan-olympique Gan Olympique 9 2 2 0 0 73 31 42 1 0
1 ol-ossalois-laruns Ol Ossalois Laruns 9 2 2 0 0 63 49 14 1 0
3 benejacq-ol-en-val-du-lagoin Benejacq Ol En Val Du Lagoin 5 2 1 0 1 54 57 -3 0 1
3 entente-sportive-baronnies Entente Sportive Baronnies 5 2 1 0 1 42 37 5 0 1
3 juillan-xv Juillan Xv 5 2 1 0 1 36 38 -2 0 1
3 stade-saint-gaudinois-luchonnais-boulonnais-xv Stade Saint Gaudinois Luchonnais Boulonnais Xv 5 2 1 0 1 41 39 2 0 1
7 union-sportive-des-coteaux-pouyastruc Union Sportive Des Coteaux Pouyastruc 4 2 1 0 1 29 38 -9 0 0
7 union-cazeres-le-fousseret-xv Union Cazeres Le Fousseret Xv 4 2 1 0 1 40 66 -26 0 0
9 u-s-argelesienne U S Argelesienne 2 2 0 0 2 49 60 -11 0 2
10 u-s-lisloise U S L'isloise 1 2 0 0 2 46 58 -12 0 1

Poule 11

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 a-ath-nogarolienne A Ath Nogarolienne 10 2 2 0 0 93 28 65 2 0
2 e-sevignacq-vallee-du-gabas E Sevignacq Vallee Du Gabas 8 2 2 0 0 64 31 33 0 0
3 jse-sp-riscloise Jse Sp Riscloise 5 2 1 0 1 36 38 -2 0 1
3 stade-navarrais Stade Navarrais 5 2 1 0 1 55 43 12 0 1
5 avenir-aturin Avenir Aturin 4 2 1 0 1 36 38 -2 0 0
5 u-s-st-palaisienne U S St Palaisienne 4 2 1 0 1 46 49 -3 0 0
5 Barcus - Menditte - Xiberoa Fed 3 4 2 1 0 1 34 39 -5 0 0
5 u-s-josbaig-st-goin U S Josbaig (St Goin) 4 2 1 0 1 26 41 -15 0 0
9 s-a-condomoise S A Condomoise 0 2 0 0 2 26 68 -42 0 0
9 jse-sp-villeneuve-de-marsan Jse Sp Villeneuve De Marsan 0 2 0 0 2 21 62 -41 0 0

Poule 12

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 biscarrosse-olympique Biscarrosse Olympique 8 2 2 0 0 54 38 16 0 0
2 a-s-bayonnaise A S Bayonnaise 6 2 1 0 1 59 49 10 1 1
2 u-s-cambo U S Cambo 6 2 1 1 0 40 37 3 0 0
4 hasparren-a-c Hasparren A C 5 2 1 0 1 66 60 6 0 1
4 u-s-mugronnaise U S Mugronnaise 5 2 1 0 1 45 42 3 0 1
6 inthalatz-larressore Inthalatz Larressore 4 2 1 0 1 45 52 -7 0 0
6 a-urrugnarrak A Urrugnarrak 4 2 1 0 1 56 62 -6 0 0
6 rugby-club-nord-landes-rcnl- Rugby Club Nord Landes ( Rcnl ) 4 2 1 0 1 55 60 -5 0 0
9 u-s-bardos U S Bardos 2 2 0 0 2 35 46 -11 0 2
9 association-cote-landes-rugby-a-c-l-r Association Cote Landes Rugby (A C L R) 2 2 0 1 1 41 50 -9 0 0

Poule 13

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 u-s-caussadaise U S Caussadaise 9 2 2 0 0 78 34 44 1 0
2 a-s-tournefeuille A S Tournefeuille 8 2 2 0 0 47 33 14 0 0
2 etoile-sportive-gimontoise Etoile Sportive Gimontoise 8 2 2 0 0 61 50 11 0 0
4 u-s-neracaise U S Neracaise 5 2 1 0 1 54 56 -2 0 1
4 rodez-rugby Rodez Rugby 5 2 1 0 1 41 44 -3 0 1
4 racing-club-salvetat-plaisance Racing Club Salvetat Plaisance 5 2 1 0 1 51 45 6 0 1
7 avenir-moissagais Avenir Moissagais 4 2 1 0 1 48 44 4 0 0
8 ent-la-vallee-du-girou Ent La Vallee Du Girou 1 2 0 0 2 37 50 -13 0 1
8 r-s-mauvezinoise R S Mauvezinoise 1 2 0 0 2 54 69 -15 0 1
10 club-ovalie-pont-du-casse Club Ovalie Pont Du Casse 0 2 0 0 2 24 70 -46 0 0

Poule 14

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 rugby-club-villeneuve-xv Rugby Club Villeneuve Xv 9 2 2 0 0 78 30 48 1 0
2 stade-foyen Stade Foyen 8 2 2 0 0 61 54 7 0 0
2 leognan-rugby Leognan Rugby 8 2 2 0 0 50 29 21 0 0
4 u-s-bazadaise U S Bazadaise 6 2 1 0 1 77 55 22 1 1
5 union-sportive-vallee-du-lot-47 Union Sportive Vallee Du Lot 47 5 2 1 0 1 54 52 2 0 1
6 stade-blayais-rugby-ht-gironde Stade Blayais Rugby Ht Gironde 4 2 1 0 1 48 53 -5 0 0
6 r-c-gradignan R C Gradignan 4 2 1 0 1 51 62 -11 0 0
8 stade-saint-livradais-xv Stade Saint Livradais Xv 2 2 0 0 2 43 53 -10 0 2
9 stade-bordelais Stade Bordelais 1 2 0 0 2 38 71 -33 0 1
10 Ras Pessac Fed 3 0 2 0 0 2 29 70 -41 0 0

Poule 15

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 c-a-sarladais-perigord-noir C A Sarladais Perigord Noir 9 2 2 0 0 69 42 27 1 0
1 g-s-figeacois G S Figeacois 9 2 2 0 0 65 34 31 1 0
3 u-a-vernoise-vergt U A Vernoise Vergt 6 2 1 1 0 42 36 6 0 0
4 stade-marivalois Stade Marivalois 5 2 1 0 1 50 39 11 0 1
5 u-s-vezerienne-le-lardin-st-lazare U S Vezerienne Le Lardin St Lazare 4 2 1 0 1 45 44 1 0 0
5 rugby-club-buguois Rugby Club Buguois 4 2 1 0 1 38 49 -11 0 0
5 U S Argentacoise 4 2 1 0 1 29 41 -12 0 0
8 u-s-lalinde U S Lalinde 3 2 0 1 1 40 41 -1 0 1
9 c-s-nontronnais C S Nontronnais 1 2 0 0 2 25 54 -29 0 1
9 union-saint-astier-neuvic Union Saint Astier Neuvic 1 2 0 0 2 42 65 -23 0 1

Poule 16

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 racing-club-st-cernin Racing Club St Cernin 9 2 2 0 0 51 21 30 1 0
2 u-s-ussel U S Ussel 8 2 2 0 0 48 28 20 0 0
3 esperance-st-leger-des-vignes-rugby Esperance St Leger Des Vignes Rugby 5 2 1 0 1 39 42 -3 0 1
3 ovalie-club-montlucon Ovalie Club Montlucon 5 2 1 0 1 36 32 4 0 1
3 r-c-gueretois-creuse R C Gueretois Creuse 5 2 1 0 1 44 45 -1 0 1
3 f-c-moulinois F C Moulinois 5 2 1 0 1 40 42 -2 0 1
7 clermont-u-c-aubiere-rugby Clermont U C Aubiere Rugby 4 2 1 0 1 39 43 -4 0 0
8 R C Mauriacois 1 1 0 0 1 23 27 -4 0 1
9 r-c-st-simon R C St Simon 0 1 0 0 1 10 31 -21 0 0
9 s-c-a-cussetois S C A Cussetois 0 2 0 0 2 25 44 -19 0 0

Poule 17

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 r-c-issoudun R C Issoudun 10 2 2 0 0 107 21 86 2 0
2 r-c-auxerrois R C Auxerrois 9 2 2 0 0 85 54 31 1 0
2 u-s-pithiverienne U S Pithiverienne 9 2 2 0 0 78 39 39 1 0
4 u-s-o-massif-central U S O Massif Central 6 2 1 0 1 86 46 40 1 1
5 r-c-blaisois R C Blaisois 5 2 1 0 1 65 39 26 1 0
6 rugby-sancerrois Rugby Sancerrois 4 2 1 0 1 40 73 -33 0 0
6 clamart-rugby-92 Clamart Rugby 92 4 2 1 0 1 44 77 -33 0 0
8 r-a-c-castelroussin R A C Castelroussin 1 2 0 0 2 41 89 -48 0 1
8 u-s-vendomoise U S Vendomoise 1 2 0 0 2 39 85 -46 0 1
10 u-s-joue U S Joue 0 2 0 0 2 37 99 -62 0 0

Poule 18

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 f-c-y-rugby F C Y Rugby 10 2 2 0 0 86 29 57 2 0
1 r-c-sablais R C Sablais 10 2 2 0 0 64 25 39 2 0
3 sco-rugby-angers Sco Rugby Angers 8 2 2 0 0 49 30 19 0 0
4 xv-erdre Xv Erdre 5 2 1 0 1 58 43 15 1 0
5 r-c-st-sebastien-bse-goulaine R C St Sebastien Bse Goulaine 4 2 1 0 1 36 47 -11 0 0
5 s-c-chinonais S C Chinonais 4 2 1 0 1 28 46 -18 0 0
7 s-a-parthenaisien S A Parthenaisien 3 2 0 1 1 53 58 -5 0 1
8 rugby-club-puilboreau Rugby Club Puilboreau 2 2 0 1 1 57 72 -15 0 0
9 r-c-mans R C Mans 1 2 0 0 2 26 62 -36 0 1
9 a-r-c-chauray A R C Chauray 1 2 0 0 2 29 74 -45 0 1

Poule 19

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 r-c-trignacais R C Trignacais 10 2 2 0 0 105 30 75 2 0
2 pays-dauray-rugby-club Pays D'auray Rugby Club 9 2 2 0 0 63 41 22 1 0
2 plouzane-a-c Plouzane A C 9 2 2 0 0 94 28 66 1 0
4 r-c-plabennec R C Plabennec 5 2 1 0 1 38 38 0 0 1
4 saint-nazaire-ovalie Saint Nazaire Ovalie 5 2 1 0 1 73 51 22 1 0
6 r-c-quimperois R C Quimperois 4 2 1 0 1 35 68 -33 0 0
6 aurore-de-vitre Aurore De Vitre 4 2 1 0 1 36 40 -4 0 0
8 avant-garde-laique-de-fougeres Avant Garde Laique De Fougeres 1 2 0 0 2 40 60 -20 0 1
8 r-ol-c-bruzois R Ol C Bruzois 1 2 0 0 2 43 76 -33 0 1
10 grandchamp-r-c Grandchamp R C 0 2 0 0 2 17 112 -95 0 0

Poule 20

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 m-laffitte-st-germain-poissy M Laffitte St Germain Poissy 10 2 2 0 0 78 16 62 2 0
2 stade-caennais-rugby-club Stade Caennais Rugby Club 9 2 2 0 0 101 39 62 1 0
2 evreux-a-c-rugby Evreux A C Rugby 9 2 2 0 0 77 3 74 1 0
4 Rugby Club Couronne Elbeuf F3 (Couronne) 5 2 1 0 1 46 30 16 1 0
4 racing-club-de-l-agglomeration-cergy-pontoise Racing Club De L Agglomeration Cergy Pontoise 5 2 1 0 1 42 32 10 0 1
6 dieppe-universitaire-club Dieppe Universitaire Club 0 1 0 0 1 0 57 -57 0 0
6 r-c-pont-audemer R C Pont Audemer 0 2 0 0 2 17 114 -97 0 0
6 Asruc / rc Barentin F3 (Asruc) 0 2 0 0 2 10 68 -58 0 0
6 rugby-club-montesson-chatou Rugby Club Montesson Chatou 0 1 0 0 1 8 20 -12 0 0