Fédérale 3 – Phases Finales 2017

0
1/32 de Finale 1/16 de Finale 1/8 de Finale 1/4 de Finale Demi-Finale Finale
R.O.C Houilles     
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
Olympique Marcquois Rugby
  
Rugby Pontault 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
Plaisir Rugby Club
  
R.C. Compiègne 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
U.S. Ris Orangis
  
R.C.P Meaux 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
R.C. Courbevoie
  
S.A Vierzon 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
U.S. Tours Rugby
  
Stade Poitevin 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
R.A.C. Castelroussin
  
Rugby Auray Club 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
R.C. Puilboreau
  
  
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
R.C. Baulois
  
U.S Nantua-Port Rugby du Haut-Bugey 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
C.S. Nuiton
  
Olympique Besançon Rugby 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
Bievre Saint Geoirs R.C.
  
R.C Metz Moselle 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
U.S. Bellegarde Coupy
  
F.C. Saint-Claude Rugby 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
C.A. Rugby Pontarlier
  
A.S.S.M.I.D.A 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
R.C. Clermont Cournon
  
R.C. Vichy 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
C.S. Annonay Rugby
  
R.C. Saint-Cernin 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
U.S. Tournonaise
  
U.S Vinay 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
R.C. Arpajon Veinazes
 
Boxeland Club l’Islois
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
C.O. Berre XV
  
A.S. Ampuis 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
Aix U.C.R.
  
Les Angles R.C 
23/04/17
17 h 51
 
 
Association R.C. Valettois
  
R.C. Aubagnais 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
R.C. Martigues Port de Bouc
  
A.S. Layrac Rugby 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
Aviron Gruissanais Rugby
  
Stade Piscenois 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
AS Tournefeuille Rugby
  
U.S. Côte Vermeille 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
S.C. Rieumes
  
R.C Revel 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
E.S. Catalane
  
Stade Beaumont Lomagne Rugby 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
U.S. Coarraze-Nay
  
E.A.B. XV 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
R.C. Montauban
  
Stade Navarrais 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
F.C. Toac Toec
  
R.C. Saint-Sulpice XV 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
Hasparren Athlétic Club
  
A.S. Mérignac 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
Saint Paul Sports Rugby
  
U.S. Mugron 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
Stade Foyen Rugby
  
Jeunesse Sportive Riscloise 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
C.A. Périgueux Dordogne
  
Stade Belvesois 
23/04/17
15 h 00
 
 
Inthalatz rugby Larressore

Viry Châtillon – Houilles -> Marcq en Bareul

Dunkerque – Pontault Combault -> Plaisir

Sucy en Brie – Compiègne -> Ris Orangis

ACBB – Meaux -> Courbevoie

Vierzon – Angers -> Tours

Blois – Poitiers -> Chateauroux

Auray – Plouzané -> Puilboreau

St Sébastien – Bourges -> La Baule

Nantua – Villars les D. -> Nuits-Saint-Georges

Grand Dôle – Besancon -> Bièvre St Geoirs

Metz – Lons le Saunier -> Bellegarde

Rives Renages – Saint Claude -> Pontarlier

Rillieux la Pape – Assmida -> Clermont Cournon

Uzerches – Vichy -> Annonay

Figeac – Saint Cernin -> Tournon Tain

Le Puy En Velay – Vinay -> Arpajon Veinazes

Palavas – Isle sur la Sorgue -> Berre l’etang

Ampuis – Rhône XV -> Aix UC

Les Angles – Privas -> La Valette

Cavaillon – Aubagne -> Martigues

Layrac – Toiurnon d’Agenais -> Gruissan

Jacou – Pézenas -> Tournefeuille

Thuir – Côte Vermeille -> Rieumes

Nérac – Revel -> ES Catalane

Beaumont de L. – Negrepelisse -> Coarraze Nay

Astarac Bigorre – Aramits ASASP -> RC Montauban

Navarrenx – Soustons -> FCTT

Floirac – Saint Sulpice La Pointe -> Hasparren

Surgères – Mérignac -> Saint Paul lès Dax

Murgon – Bizanos -> Sainte Foy la Grande

Riscle – Pont Long -> Périgueux

Sarlat – Belves -> Larressore