Classements Fédérale 1

Poule 1

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 c-a-perigourdin C A Perigourdin 13 3 3 0 0 141 64 77 1 0
2 ol-marcquois-rugby Ol Marcquois Rugby 12 3 3 0 0 65 42 23 0 0
3 niort-rugby-club Niort Rugby Club 10 3 2 0 1 67 34 33 1 1
4 club-municipal-de-floirac Club Municipal De Floirac 9 3 2 0 1 73 69 4 1 0
4 rennes-etudiants-club Rennes Etudiants Club 9 3 2 0 1 97 60 37 1 0
6 rugby-club-de-drancy Rugby Club De Drancy 6 3 1 0 2 66 59 7 1 1
7 rugby-club-bassin-d-arcachon Rugby Club Bassin D Arcachon 5 1 1 0 0 36 10 26 1 0
7 beauvais-xv-r-c Beauvais Xv R C 5 3 1 0 2 73 108 -35 0 1
9 cchartres-rugby C'chartres Rugby 4 2 1 0 1 29 40 -11 0 0
10 stade-langonnais Stade Langonnais 1 3 0 0 3 16 93 -77 0 1
10 u-s-a-limoges U S A Limoges 1 2 0 0 2 37 47 -10 0 1
12 st-denis-u-s St Denis U S 0 3 0 0 3 19 93 -74 0 0

Poule 2

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 u-s-seynoise U S Seynoise 13 3 3 0 0 74 47 27 1 0
2 rugby-club-hyeres-carqueiranne-la-crau Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau 11 3 2 1 0 79 50 29 1 0
3 rugby-club-savoie-rumilly Rugby Club Savoie Rumilly 10 3 2 1 0 65 48 17 0 0
4 stade-metropolitain Stade Metropolitain 9 3 2 0 1 68 51 17 1 0
4 avenir-sportif-de-bedarrides-chateauneuf-du-pape Avenir Sportif De Bedarrides Chateauneuf Du Pape 9 3 2 0 1 101 96 5 1 0
4 c-s-vienne-rugby C S Vienne Rugby 9 3 2 0 1 71 58 13 0 1
7 c-s-beaunois C S Beaunois 8 3 2 0 1 71 52 19 0 0
8 a-s-maconnaise A S Maconnaise 5 3 1 0 2 51 70 -19 0 1
9 c-s-nuiton C S Nuiton 4 3 1 0 2 78 110 -32 0 0
10 c-o-berre-xv C O Berre Xv 3 3 0 0 3 58 69 -11 0 3
11 r-c-chateaurenard R C Chateaurenard 1 3 0 0 3 47 81 -34 0 1
11 u-s-issoirienne U S Issoirienne 1 3 0 0 3 56 87 -31 0 1

Poule 3

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 rugby-club-nimois Rugby Club Nimois 13 3 3 0 0 92 51 41 1 0
2 c-a-castelsarrasinois C A Castelsarrasinois 11 3 2 1 0 81 43 38 1 0
3 u-s-st-sulpicienne U S St Sulpicienne 9 3 2 0 1 85 66 19 0 1
4 s-c-graulhet S C Graulhet 8 3 2 0 1 73 71 2 0 0
4 sporting-club-appameen Sporting Club Appameen 8 3 2 0 1 63 51 12 0 0
6 ceret-sportif Ceret Sportif 7 3 1 1 1 55 52 3 1 0
7 asv-lavaur Asv Lavaur 6 3 1 0 2 69 77 -8 0 2
8 football-club-toac-toec-rugby Football Club Toac Toec Rugby 5 3 1 0 2 54 69 -15 0 1
9 avenir-castaneen Avenir Castaneen 4 3 1 0 2 56 81 -25 0 0
9 s-c-mazamet S C Mazamet 4 3 1 0 2 62 85 -23 0 0
11 union-sportive-marmandaise Union Sportive Marmandaise 3 3 0 1 2 54 67 -13 0 1
12 avenir-valencien Avenir Valencien 2 3 0 1 2 48 79 -31 0 0

Poule 4

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 u-s-tyrosse U S Tyrosse 10 3 2 0 1 106 43 63 1 1
1 s-a-mauleonais S A Mauleonais 10 3 2 0 1 83 62 21 1 1
1 rugby-club-auch Rugby Club Auch 10 3 2 1 0 75 64 11 0 0
4 anglet-olympique Anglet Olympique 9 3 2 0 1 50 47 3 0 1
5 saint-jean-de-luz-ol Saint Jean De Luz Ol 8 2 2 0 0 48 24 24 0 0
5 peyrehorade-sports Peyrehorade Sports 8 3 2 0 1 73 56 17 0 0
7 cercle-amical-lannemezanais Cercle Amical Lannemezanais 7 3 1 0 2 70 50 20 1 2
8 a-s-fleurantine A S Fleurantine 6 2 1 1 0 57 52 5 0 0
9 lombez-samatan-club Lombez Samatan Club 5 3 1 0 2 50 74 -24 0 1
10 f-c-oloron F C Oloron 4 3 1 0 2 49 76 -27 0 0
11 stade-bagnerais Stade Bagnerais 2 3 0 0 3 47 77 -30 0 2
12 u-s-nafarroa U S Nafarroa 1 3 0 0 3 29 112 -83 0 1