Classements Fédérale 2

Poule 1

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 havre-a-c Havre A C 9 2 2 0 0 96 35 61 1 0
1 rugby-club-de-courbevoie Rugby Club De Courbevoie 9 2 2 0 0 44 18 26 1 0
3 c-s-m-gennevillois C S M Gennevillois 8 2 2 0 0 61 31 30 0 0
4 stade-nantais Stade Nantais 6 2 1 0 1 60 57 3 1 1
4 a-amicale-s-sarcelles A Amicale S Sarcelles 6 2 1 0 1 57 45 12 1 1
6 u-s-tours U S Tours 5 2 1 0 1 41 47 -6 0 1
6 plaisir-rugby-club Plaisir Rugby Club 5 2 1 0 1 54 27 27 1 0
8 rugby-club-baulois Rugby Club Baulois 4 2 1 0 1 64 74 -10 0 0
8 s-c-le-rheu S C Le Rheu 4 2 1 0 1 29 39 -10 0 0
10 stade-poitevin-rugby Stade Poitevin Rugby 1 2 0 0 2 28 70 -42 0 1
11 stade-domontois-rugby-club Stade Domontois Rugby Club 0 2 0 0 2 17 70 -53 0 0
11 a-c-b-b-boulogne-billancourt A C B B Boulogne Billancourt 0 2 0 0 2 28 66 -38 0 0

Poule 2

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
0 u-m-s-pontault-combault U M S Pontault Combault 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 paris-universite-club Paris Universite Club 9 2 2 0 0 69 51 18 1 0
2 c-a-pontarlier C A Pontarlier 6 2 1 1 0 46 33 13 0 0
2 rugby-tango-chalonnais Rugby Tango Chalonnais 6 2 1 1 0 41 37 4 0 0
4 u-s-ris-orangis U S Ris Orangis 5 2 1 0 1 62 53 9 1 0
4 r-c-metz-moselle R C Metz Moselle 5 2 1 0 1 42 34 8 0 1
4 c-ath-orsay-rugby-club C Ath Orsay Rugby Club 5 1 1 0 0 53 19 34 1 0
7 r-c-orleans R C Orleans 4 2 1 0 1 44 45 -1 0 0
7 club-ol-creusot-bourgogne Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne 4 2 1 0 1 47 52 -5 0 0
9 antony-metro-92 Antony Metro 92 2 2 0 1 1 41 75 -34 0 0
9 grand-dole-rugby Grand Dole Rugby 2 2 0 1 1 29 38 -9 0 0
11 stade-pontellois Stade Pontellois 1 2 0 0 2 30 45 -15 0 1
12 bourges-xv Bourges Xv 0 1 0 0 1 23 45 -22 0 0

Poule 3

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 u-s-annecy U S Annecy 9 2 2 0 0 36 18 18 1 0
1 r-c-rillieux R C Rillieux 9 2 2 0 0 68 30 38 1 0
3 stade-olympique-voiron Stade Olympique Voiron 8 2 2 0 0 66 50 16 0 0
3 servette-rugby-club-de-geneve Servette Rugby Club De Geneve 8 2 2 0 0 68 51 17 0 0
5 u-s-montmelianaise U S Montmelianaise 5 2 1 0 1 50 55 -5 0 1
5 c-s-villefranche-sur-saone C S Villefranche Sur Saone 5 2 1 0 1 34 32 2 0 1
7 u-s-nantua-port-rug-haut-bugey U S Nantua Port Rug Haut Bugey 4 2 1 0 1 54 63 -9 0 0
7 rc-clermont-cournon-d-auvergne Rc Clermont Cournon D Auvergne 4 2 1 0 1 27 30 -3 0 0
9 f-c-san-claudien F C San Claudien 2 2 0 0 2 56 60 -4 0 2
10 r-c-vichy R C Vichy 1 2 0 0 2 30 67 -37 0 1
10 u-s-meyzieu U S Meyzieu 1 2 0 0 2 57 70 -13 0 1
12 saint-priest-rugby Saint Priest Rugby 0 2 0 0 2 26 46 -20 0 0

Poule 4

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 rugby-club-la-valette-le-revest-la-garde-le-pradet Rugby Club La Valette Le Revest La Garde Le Pradet 10 2 2 0 0 78 26 52 2 0
2 R Ol Grasse 9 2 2 0 0 57 17 40 1 0
2 c-s-annonay C S Annonay 9 2 2 0 0 74 32 42 1 0
4 u-s-vinay U S Vinay 8 2 2 0 0 48 19 29 0 0
5 rugby-club-tricastin Rugby Club Tricastin 6 2 1 0 1 63 23 40 1 1
6 as-bievre-st-geoirs-rugby-club As Bievre St Geoirs Rugby Club 5 2 1 0 1 29 33 -4 0 1
6 s-c-royannais S C Royannais 5 2 1 0 1 38 40 -2 0 1
8 f-c-tournon-tain F C Tournon Tain 4 2 1 0 1 21 43 -22 0 0
9 union-sportive-veore-xv Union Sportive Veore Xv 2 2 0 0 2 30 34 -4 0 2
10 c-a-st-raphael-frejus C A St Raphael Frejus 1 2 0 0 2 26 52 -26 0 1
11 u-montilien-s-drome-provencal U Montilien S Drome Provencal 0 2 0 0 2 16 91 -75 0 0
11 st-marcellin-sport St Marcellin Sport 0 2 0 0 2 26 96 -70 0 0

Poule 5

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 s-o-millavois S O Millavois 9 2 2 0 0 45 31 14 1 0
2 levezou-segala-aveyron-xv Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv 8 2 2 0 0 29 24 5 0 0
3 rugby-olympique-agathois Rugby Olympique Agathois 6 2 1 0 1 36 30 6 1 1
3 deuxieme-union-athletique-gaillacoise-rugby Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby 6 2 1 1 0 46 41 5 0 0
3 r-c-arpajon-veinazes R C Arpajon Veinazes 6 2 1 1 0 40 39 1 0 0
3 etoile-sportive-catalane Etoile Sportive Catalane 6 2 1 0 1 45 31 14 1 1
7 r-o-castelnaudary R O Castelnaudary 5 2 1 0 1 26 23 3 0 1
8 aviron-gruissanais Aviron Gruissanais 4 1 1 0 0 21 14 7 0 0
9 cahors-rugby-st-cadurcien Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien 2 2 0 0 2 23 28 -5 0 2
10 rugby-club-saint-sulpice-la-pointe-xv Rugby Club Saint Sulpice La Pointe Xv 1 2 0 0 2 19 34 -15 0 1
10 S C Negrepelissien 1 2 0 0 2 31 53 -22 0 1
12 jeunesse-olympique-pradeenne-conflent-canigou Jeunesse Olympique Pradeenne Conflent Canigou 0 1 0 0 1 17 30 -13 0 0

Poule 6

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 u-s-l-isloise-rugby U S L Isloise Rugby 9 2 2 0 0 49 17 32 1 0
2 u-s-coarraze-nay U S Coarraze Nay 8 2 2 0 0 45 29 16 0 0
2 a-s-pont-long A S Pont Long 8 2 2 0 0 38 33 5 0 0
2 f-c-villefranche-de-lauragais F C Villefranche De Lauragais 8 2 2 0 0 60 53 7 0 0
5 balma-olympique-rugby-club Balma Olympique Rugby Club 6 2 1 0 1 47 34 13 1 1
5 saint-girons-sporting-club Saint Girons Sporting Club 6 2 1 0 1 45 33 12 1 1
7 st-beaumontois-lomagne-rugby St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby 5 2 1 0 1 52 40 12 0 1
8 a-s-layracaise A S Layracaise 4 2 1 0 1 46 57 -11 0 0
9 ent-rugby-mielan-mirande-rabastens Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens 2 2 0 0 2 33 42 -9 0 2
10 s-c-rieumois S C Rieumois 1 2 0 0 2 47 66 -19 0 1
10 f-c-lourdes-xv-hautes-pyrenees F C Lourdes Xv Hautes Pyrenees 1 2 0 0 2 32 49 -17 0 1
12 u-s-morlanaise-rugby U S Morlanaise Rugby 0 2 0 0 2 7 48 -41 0 0

Poule 7

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 u-s-mouguerre U S Mouguerre 9 2 2 0 0 74 42 32 1 0
2 u-ath-gujan-mestras U Ath Gujan Mestras 8 2 2 0 0 58 48 10 0 0
2 u-s-salles U S Salles 8 2 2 0 0 45 20 25 0 0
4 boucau-tarnos-stade Boucau Tarnos Stade 6 2 1 0 1 53 39 14 1 1
4 st-medard-en-jalles-r-c St Medard En Jalles R C 6 2 1 0 1 63 37 26 1 1
6 stade-hendayais Stade Hendayais 5 2 1 0 1 23 23 0 0 1
6 u-s-orthez U S Orthez 5 2 1 0 1 30 33 -3 0 1
8 s-a-hagetmautien S A Hagetmautien 4 2 1 0 1 28 45 -17 0 0
8 c-a-lormont-hauts-de-garonne C A Lormont Hauts De Garonne 4 2 1 0 1 33 43 -10 0 0
10 a-s-soustons A S Soustons 2 2 0 0 2 43 52 -9 0 2
11 st-paul-sports-rugby St Paul Sports Rugby 1 2 0 0 2 36 63 -27 0 1
12 entente-aramits-asasp Entente Aramits Asasp 0 2 0 0 2 28 69 -41 0 0

Poule 8

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 s-a-rochefort-rugby S A Rochefort Rugby 9 2 2 0 0 57 40 17 1 0
1 c-a-sarladais-perigord-noir C A Sarladais Perigord Noir 9 2 2 0 0 72 19 53 1 0
3 us-bergeracoise-vallee-dordogne Us Bergeracoise Vallee Dordogne 8 2 2 0 0 59 44 15 0 0
4 e-v-malemort-brive-olympique E V Malemort Brive Olympique 6 2 1 0 1 61 39 22 1 1
5 s-c-surgerien S C Surgerien 5 2 1 0 1 55 70 -15 1 0
5 union-barbezieux-jonzac Union Barbezieux Jonzac 5 2 1 0 1 34 32 2 0 1
7 j-a-isle-rugby J A Isle Rugby 4 2 1 0 1 52 56 -4 0 0
7 stade-belvesois Stade Belvesois 4 2 1 0 1 48 60 -12 0 0
7 sporting-club-tulle-correze Sporting Club Tulle Correze 4 2 1 0 1 28 39 -11 0 0
10 rugby-causse-vezere Rugby Causse Vezere 2 2 0 0 2 43 54 -11 0 2
11 a-s-st-junien A S St Junien 1 2 0 0 2 21 52 -31 0 1
12 association-rugby-club-du-pays-de-st-yrieix Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix 0 2 0 0 2 35 60 -25 0 0