Classements Fédérale 2

Poule 1

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 club-ol-creusot-bourgogne Club Ol Creusot Bourgogne 15 3 3 0 0 115 33 82 3 0
2 u-s-nantua-port-rug-haut-bugey U S Nantua Port Rug Haut Bugey 12 3 3 0 0 60 30 30 0 0
3 grand-dole-rugby Grand Dole Rugby 10 3 2 0 1 84 41 43 2 0
4 c-a-pontarlier C A Pontarlier 9 3 2 0 1 75 56 19 0 1
5 f-c-san-claudien F C San Claudien 8 3 2 0 1 76 123 -47 0 0
5 cercle-sportif-ledonien Cercle Sportif Ledonien 8 3 2 0 1 43 83 -40 0 0
7 saint-priest-rugby Saint Priest Rugby 5 3 1 0 2 76 83 -7 0 1
7 rugby-tango-chalonnais Rugby Tango Chalonnais 5 3 1 0 2 57 97 -40 0 1
7 xv-de-la-dombes Xv De La Dombes 5 3 1 0 2 52 64 -12 1 0
7 rugby-club-andrezieux-boutheon Rugby Club Andrezieux Boutheon 5 3 1 0 2 116 91 25 1 0
11 r-c-rillieux R C Rillieux 2 3 0 0 3 50 80 -30 0 2
11 r-c-metz-moselle R C Metz Moselle 2 3 0 0 3 56 79 -23 0 2

Poule 2

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 rugby-club-les-angles-gard-rhodanien Rugby Club Les Angles Gard Rhodanien 14 3 3 0 0 95 50 45 2 0
2 u-s-montmelianaise U S Montmelianaise 13 3 3 0 0 88 60 28 1 0
2 u-s-vinay U S Vinay 13 3 3 0 0 101 53 48 1 0
4 s-c-royannais S C Royannais 10 3 2 0 1 82 51 31 1 1
5 f-c-tournon-tain F C Tournon Tain 9 3 2 0 1 85 75 10 0 1
6 c-a-st-raphael-frejus C A St Raphael Frejus 7 3 1 0 2 89 71 18 1 2
7 union-sportive-veore-xv Union Sportive Veore Xv 6 3 1 1 1 75 96 -21 0 0
8 a-s-monaco A S Monaco 5 3 1 0 2 58 74 -16 0 1
9 u-montilien-s-drome-provencal U Montilien S Drome Provencal 4 3 1 0 2 65 112 -47 0 0
10 as-bievre-st-geoirs-rugby-club As Bievre St Geoirs Rugby Club 3 3 0 1 2 64 79 -15 0 1
11 stade-olympique-voiron Stade Olympique Voiron 2 3 0 0 3 63 82 -19 0 2
12 st-marcellin-sport St Marcellin Sport 0 3 0 0 3 46 108 -62 0 0

Poule 3

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 deuxieme-union-athletique-gaillacoise-rugby Deuxieme Union Athletique Gaillacoise Rugby 13 3 3 0 0 85 58 27 1 0
2 etoile-sportive-catalane Etoile Sportive Catalane 11 3 2 0 1 118 46 72 2 1
3 f-c-villefranche-de-lauragais F C Villefranche De Lauragais 10 3 2 0 1 91 55 36 1 1
4 sporting-club-leucate-corbieres-mediterranee-xv Sporting Club Leucate Corbieres Mediterranee Xv 9 3 2 0 1 59 60 -1 0 1
4 s-o-millavois S O Millavois 9 3 2 0 1 55 54 1 1 0
4 stade-piscenois Stade Piscenois 9 3 2 0 1 60 53 7 0 1
4 jeunesse-olympique-pradeenne-conflent-canigou Jeunesse Olympique Pradeenne Conflent Canigou 9 3 2 0 1 96 80 16 1 0
8 salanque-cote-radieuse-xv Salanque Cote Radieuse Xv 7 3 1 1 1 70 69 1 0 1
9 balma-olympique-rugby-club Balma Olympique Rugby Club 6 3 1 0 2 63 68 -5 0 2
10 cooperation-palavas-lunel-rugby Cooperation Palavas Lunel Rugby 3 3 0 1 2 67 79 -12 0 1
11 rugby-club-saint-sulpice-la-pointe-xv Rugby Club Saint Sulpice La Pointe Xv 1 3 0 0 3 31 82 -51 0 1
12 servian-boujan-rugby Servian Boujan Rugby 0 3 0 0 3 57 148 -91 0 0

Poule 4

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 stade-belvesois Stade Belvesois 13 3 3 0 0 101 61 40 1 0
1 cahors-rugby-st-cadurcien Cahors Rugby St Cadurcien 13 3 3 0 0 91 68 23 1 0
3 st-beaumontois-lomagne-rugby St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby 11 3 2 0 1 83 44 39 2 1
4 rc-clermont-cournon-d-auvergne Rc Clermont Cournon D Auvergne 9 3 2 0 1 65 54 11 1 0
5 rugby-causse-vezere Rugby Causse Vezere 8 3 2 0 1 70 80 -10 0 0
5 u-s-monflanquinoise U S Monflanquinoise 8 3 2 0 1 88 80 8 0 0
7 sg-c-decazevillois Sg C Decazevillois 6 3 1 0 2 64 55 9 0 2
7 r-c-arpajon-veinazes R C Arpajon Veinazes 6 3 1 0 2 63 61 2 0 2
9 r-c-vichy R C Vichy 5 3 1 0 2 65 96 -31 0 1
9 levezou-segala-aveyron-xv Levezou Segala Aveyron Xv 5 3 1 0 2 79 93 -14 0 1
11 rugby-club-riomois Rugby Club Riomois 2 3 0 0 3 57 78 -21 0 2
12 S C Negrepelissien 0 3 0 0 3 45 101 -56 0 0

Poule 5

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 s-c-rieumois S C Rieumois 13 3 3 0 0 71 37 34 1 0
2 u-s-coarraze-nay U S Coarraze Nay 10 3 2 0 1 61 38 23 1 1
2 saint-girons-sporting-club Saint Girons Sporting Club 10 3 2 0 1 79 38 41 2 0
4 oursbelille-borderes-rugby-club Oursbelille Borderes Rugby Club 9 3 2 0 1 74 67 7 1 0
5 ent-rugby-mielan-mirande-rabastens Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens 8 3 2 0 1 61 63 -2 0 0
5 f-c-lourdes-xv-hautes-pyrenees F C Lourdes Xv Hautes Pyrenees 8 3 1 1 1 72 61 11 1 1
7 u-s-morlanaise-rugby U S Morlanaise Rugby 6 3 1 1 1 62 77 -15 0 0
7 grenade-sports Grenade Sports 6 3 1 0 2 61 72 -11 1 1
9 avenir-bizanos Avenir Bizanos 5 3 1 0 2 58 70 -12 1 0
10 coq-leguevinois Coq Leguevinois 4 3 1 0 2 36 70 -34 0 0
10 a-s-pont-long A S Pont Long 4 3 1 0 2 71 91 -20 0 0
12 usep-ger-seron-bedeil Usep Ger Seron Bedeil 2 3 0 0 3 50 72 -22 0 2

Poule 6

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 boucau-tarnos-stade Boucau Tarnos Stade 12 3 3 0 0 75 61 14 0 0
2 u-s-mouguerre U S Mouguerre 9 3 2 0 1 78 59 19 1 0
2 a-s-layracaise A S Layracaise 9 3 2 0 1 96 85 11 1 0
2 a-s-soustons A S Soustons 9 3 2 0 1 59 40 19 0 1
5 st-paul-sports-rugby St Paul Sports Rugby 8 3 2 0 1 73 76 -3 0 0
6 r-c-bon-encontre-boe R C Bon Encontre Boe 6 3 1 0 2 46 54 -8 0 2
6 s-a-hagetmautien S A Hagetmautien 6 3 1 0 2 57 60 -3 0 2
6 rion-morcenx-club-rugby Rion Morcenx Club Rugby 6 3 1 0 2 38 41 -3 0 2
6 u-s-orthez U S Orthez 6 3 1 0 2 57 59 -2 0 2
10 union-sportive-casteljaloux Union Sportive Casteljaloux 5 2 1 0 1 40 39 1 0 1
11 entente-aramits-asasp Entente Aramits Asasp 4 2 1 0 1 59 71 -12 0 0
12 stade-hendayais Stade Hendayais 1 3 0 0 3 41 74 -33 0 1

Poule 7

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 c-a-lormont-hauts-de-garonne C A Lormont Hauts De Garonne 12 3 3 0 0 72 54 18 0 0
2 e-v-malemort-brive-olympique E V Malemort Brive Olympique 11 3 2 0 1 98 51 47 2 1
3 s-c-surgerien S C Surgerien 10 3 2 0 1 67 66 1 1 1
3 u-s-tours U S Tours 10 3 2 0 1 79 51 28 1 1
5 s-a-rochefort-rugby S A Rochefort Rugby 9 3 2 0 1 66 49 17 0 1
5 u-s-castillonnaise U S Castillonnaise 9 3 2 0 1 114 80 34 1 0
5 a-s-merignac-rugby A S Merignac Rugby 9 3 2 0 1 70 64 6 0 1
8 stade-poitevin-rugby Stade Poitevin Rugby 8 3 2 0 1 54 50 4 0 0
9 a-s-st-junien A S St Junien 5 3 1 0 2 65 88 -23 0 1
10 rugby-club-baulois Rugby Club Baulois 1 3 0 0 3 45 109 -64 0 1
10 association-rugby-club-du-pays-de-st-yrieix Association Rugby Club Du Pays De St Yrieix 1 3 0 0 3 43 63 -20 0 1
10 j-a-isle-rugby J A Isle Rugby 1 3 0 0 3 45 93 -48 0 1

Poule 8

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 havre-a-c Havre A C 14 3 3 0 0 101 42 59 2 0
2 s-c-le-rheu S C Le Rheu 13 3 3 0 0 85 61 24 1 0
2 u-s-ris-orangis U S Ris Orangis 13 3 3 0 0 102 43 59 1 0
4 plaisir-rugby-club Plaisir Rugby Club 10 3 2 0 1 80 44 36 1 1
5 Xv Corsaire Saint Malo Rugby 7 3 1 1 1 68 70 -2 0 1
6 r-c-amienois R C Amienois 6 3 1 1 1 95 101 -6 0 0
6 rugby-club-de-courbevoie Rugby Club De Courbevoie 6 3 1 0 2 102 69 33 1 1
6 c-ath-orsay-rugby-club C Ath Orsay Rugby Club 6 3 1 0 2 84 85 -1 1 1
9 r-c-versailles R C Versailles 5 3 1 0 2 57 94 -37 0 1
9 a-c-b-b-boulogne-billancourt A C B B Boulogne Billancourt 5 3 1 0 2 46 53 -7 0 1
11 stade-domontois-rugby-club Stade Domontois Rugby Club 1 3 0 0 3 35 125 -90 0 1
12 antony-metro-92 Antony Metro 92 0 3 0 0 3 38 106 -68 0 0