Séries Occitanie : les calendriers 2019-2020 confirmés

0

 

SAISON  2019/2020 1e série Poule A

ALLER SCORE OPPOSITIONS SCORE RETOUR
A1

15/09/2019

RC Vauvert US Nissan Colombiers R1

08/12/2019

RC Pezens ES St André Bizanet
RC Couiza Espéraza RC Alaric
Stade Bessan U.Névian Canet
Entente la Têt (Pézilla) Piège Lauragais Malepère
A2

22/09/2019

 

US Nissan Colombiers RC Pezens R2

15/12/2019

ES St André Bizanet RC Couiza Espéraza
RC Alaric Stade Bessan
U.Névian Canet Entente la Têt (Pézilla)
RC Vauvert Piège Lauragais Malepère
A3

29/09/2019

 

RC Couiza Espéraza US Nissan Colombiers R3

12/01/2020

Stade Bessan ES St André Bizanet
Entente la Têt (Pézilla) RC Alaric
Piège Lauragais Malepère U.Névian Canet
RC Pezens RC Vauvert
A4

13/10/2009

 

US Nissan Colombiers Stade Bessan R4

19/01/2020

ES St André Bizanet Entente la Têt (Pézilla)
RC Alaric Piège Lauragais Malepère
RC Vauvert U.Névian Canet
RC Pezens RC Couiza Espéraza
A5

20/10/2019

 

Entente la Têt (Pézilla) US Nissan Colombiers R5

26/01/2020

Piège Lauragais Malepère ES St André Bizanet
U.Névian Canet RC Alaric
Stade Bessan RC Pezens
RC Couiza Espéraza RC Vauvert
A6

27/10/2019

 

US Nissan Colombiers Piège Lauragais Malepère R6

16/02/2020

ES St André Bizanet U.Névian Canet
RC Vauvert RC Alaric
RC Pezens Entente la Têt (Pézilla)
RC Couiza Espéraza Stade Bessan
A7

10/11/2019

 

U.Névian Canet US Nissan Colombiers R7

23/02/2020

RC Alaric ES St André Bizanet
Piège Lauragais Malepère RC Pezens
Entente la Têt (Pézilla) RC Couiza Espéraza
Stade Bessan RC Vauvert
A8

17/11/2019

US Nissan Colombiers RC Alaric R8

01/03/2020

RC Vauvert ES St André Bizanet
RC Pezens U.Névian Canet
RC Couiza Espéraza Piège Lauragais Malepère
Stade Bessan Entente la Têt (Pézilla)
A9

24/11/2019

 

ES St André Bizanet US Nissan Colombiers R9

22/03/2020

RC Alaric RC Pezens
U.Névian Canet RC Couiza Espéraza
Piège Lauragais Malepère Stade Bessan
Entente la Têt (Pézilla) RC Vauvert

 

SAISON  2019/2020 1e série Poule B

ALLER SCORE OPPOSITIONS SCORE RETOUR
A1

15/09/2019

SA Auterive CO Tauch Corbières R1

08/12/2019

Villeneuve Paréage US Lézat sur Lèze
AS La Barguillère Union Catalane Pollestres BV
RC Mazères RC Labarthe sur Lèze
ES St Jean du Falga AS Olonzac Minervois
A2

22/09/2019

 

CO Tauch Corbières Villeneuve Paréage R2

15/12/2019

US Lézat sur Lèze AS La Barguillère
Union Catalane Pollestres BV RC Mazères
RC Labarthe sur Lèze ES St Jean du Falga
SA Auterive AS Olonzac Minervois
A3

29/09/2019

 

AS La Barguillère CO Tauch Corbières R3

12/01/2020

RC Mazères US Lézat sur Lèze
ES St Jean du Falga Union Catalane Pollestres BV
AS Olonzac Minervois RC Labarthe sur Lèze
Villeneuve Paréage SA Auterive
A4

13/10/2009

 

CO Tauch Corbières RC Mazères R4

19/01/2020

US Lézat sur Lèze ES St Jean du Falga
Union Catalane Pollestres BV AS Olonzac Minervois
SA Auterive RC Labarthe sur Lèze
Villeneuve Paréage AS La Barguillère
A5

20/10/2019

 

ES St Jean du Falga CO Tauch Corbières R5

26/01/2020

AS Olonzac Minervois US Lézat sur Lèze
RC Labarthe sur Lèze Union Catalane Pollestres BV
RC Mazères Villeneuve Paréage
AS La Barguillère SA Auterive
A6

27/10/2019

 

CO Tauch Corbières AS Olonzac Minervois R6

16/02/2020

US Lézat sur Lèze RC Labarthe sur Lèze
1 SA Auterive Union Catalane Pollestres BV
Villeneuve Paréage ES St Jean du Falga
AS La Barguillère RC Mazères
A7

10/11/2019

 

RC Labarthe sur Lèze CO Tauch Corbières R7

23/02/2020

Union Catalane Pollestres BV US Lézat sur Lèze
AS Olonzac Minervois Villeneuve Paréage
ES St Jean du Falga AS La Barguillère
RC Mazères SA Auterive
A8

17/11/2019

CO Tauch Corbières Union Catalane Pollestres BV R8

01/03/2020

SA Auterive US Lézat sur Lèze
Villeneuve Paréage RC Labarthe sur Lèze
AS La Barguillère AS Olonzac Minervois
RC Mazères ES St Jean du Falga
A9

24/11/2019

 

US Lézat sur Lèze CO Tauch Corbières R9

22/03/2020

Union Catalane Pollestres BV Villeneuve Paréage
RC Labarthe sur Lèze AS La Barguillère
AS Olonzac Minervois RC Mazères
ES St Jean du Falga SA Auterive

 

SAISON  2019/2020 1e série Poule C

ALLER SCORE OPPOSITIONS SCORE RETOUR
A1

15/09/2019

XV de la Save US Plaisance du Gers R1

08/12/2019

US Vic Bigorre Magnoac FC
ASC Aureilhan US Ste Foy de Peyrolières
Panjas AC Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet
US Eauze d’Armagnac US Boulogne sur Gesse
A2

22/09/2019

 

US Plaisance du Gers US Vic Bigorre R2

15/12/2019

Magnoac FC ASC Aureilhan
US Ste Foy de Peyrolières Panjas AC
Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet US Eauze d’Armagnac
XV de la Save US Boulogne sur Gesse
A3

29/09/2019

 

ASC Aureilhan US Plaisance du Gers R3

12/01/2020

Panjas AC Magnoac FC
US Eauze d’Armagnac US Ste Foy de Peyrolières
US Boulogne sur Gesse Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet
US Vic Bigorre XV de la Save
A4

13/10/2009

 

US Plaisance du Gers Panjas AC R4

19/01/2020

Magnoac FC US Eauze d’Armagnac
US Ste Foy de Peyrolières US Boulogne sur Gesse
XV de la Save Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet
US Vic Bigorre ASC Aureilhan
A5

20/10/2019

 

US Eauze d’Armagnac US Plaisance du Gers R5

26/01/2020

US Boulogne sur Gesse Magnoac FC
Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet US Ste Foy de Peyrolières
Panjas AC US Vic Bigorre
ASC Aureilhan XV de la Save
A6

27/10/2019

 

US Plaisance du Gers US Boulogne sur Gesse R6

16/02/2020

Magnoac FC Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet
XV de la Save US Ste Foy de Peyrolières
US Vic Bigorre US Eauze d’Armagnac
ASC Aureilhan Panjas AC
A7

10/11/2019

 

Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet US Plaisance du Gers R7

23/02/2020

US Ste Foy de Peyrolières Magnoac FC
US Boulogne sur Gesse US Vic Bigorre
US Eauze d’Armagnac ASC Aureilhan
Panjas AC XV de la Save
A8

17/11/2019

US Plaisance du Gers US Ste Foy de Peyrolières R8

01/03/2020

XV de la Save Magnoac FC
US Vic Bigorre Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet
ASC Aureilhan US Boulogne sur Gesse
Panjas AC US Eauze d’Armagnac
A9

24/11/2019

 

Magnoac FC US Plaisance du Gers R9

22/03/2020

US Ste Foy de Peyrolières US Vic Bigorre
Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet ASC Aureilhan
US Boulogne sur Gesse Panjas AC
US Eauze d’Armagnac XV de la Save

 

SAISON  2019/2020 1e série Poule B

ALLER SCORE OPPOSITIONS SCORE RETOUR
A1

15/09/2019

CO Castelnau Montratier Coquelicots Montech R1

08/12/2019

US Aussillon Mazamet US Ramonville St Agne
US Séverac Avenir Monclar de Quercy
CCA Capdenac AS de L’Union
Av. Villefranche de Rouergue Monts Lacaune Plateau des Lacs
A2

22/09/2019

 

Coquelicots Montech US Aussillon Mazamet R2

15/12/2019

US Ramonville St Agne US Séverac
Avenir Monclar de Quercy CCA Capdenac
AS de L’Union Av. Villefranche de Rouergue
CO Castelnau Montratier Monts Lacaune Plateau des Lacs
A3

29/09/2019

 

US Séverac Coquelicots Montech R3

12/01/2020

CCA Capdenac US Ramonville St Agne
Av. Villefranche de Rouergue Avenir Monclar de Quercy
Monts Lacaune Plateau des Lacs AS de L’Union
US Aussillon Mazamet CO Castelnau Montratier
A4

13/10/2009

 

Coquelicots Montech CCA Capdenac R4

19/01/2020

US Ramonville St Agne Av. Villefranche de Rouergue
Avenir Monclar de Quercy Monts Lacaune Plateau des Lacs
CO Castelnau Montratier AS de L’Union
US Aussillon Mazamet US Séverac
A5

20/10/2019

 

Av. Villefranche de Rouergue Coquelicots Montech R5

26/01/2020

Monts Lacaune Plateau des Lacs US Ramonville St Agne
AS de L’Union Avenir Monclar de Quercy
CCA Capdenac US Aussillon Mazamet
US Séverac CO Castelnau Montratier
A6

27/10/2019

 

Coquelicots Montech Monts Lacaune Plateau des Lacs R6

16/02/2020

US Ramonville St Agne AS de L’Union
CO Castelnau Montratier Avenir Monclar de Quercy
US Aussillon Mazamet Av. Villefranche de Rouergue
US Séverac CCA Capdenac
A7

10/11/2019

 

AS de L’Union Coquelicots Montech R7

23/02/2020

Avenir Monclar de Quercy US Ramonville St Agne
Monts Lacaune Plateau des Lacs US Aussillon Mazamet
Av. Villefranche de Rouergue US Séverac
CCA Capdenac CO Castelnau Montratier
A8

17/11/2019

Coquelicots Montech Avenir Monclar de Quercy R8

01/03/2020

CO Castelnau Montratier US Ramonville St Agne
US Aussillon Mazamet AS de L’Union
US Séverac Monts Lacaune Plateau des Lacs
CCA Capdenac Av. Villefranche de Rouergue
A9

24/11/2019

 

US Ramonville St Agne Coquelicots Montech R9

22/03/2020

Avenir Monclar de Quercy US Aussillon Mazamet
AS de L’Union US Séverac
Monts Lacaune Plateau des Lacs CCA Capdenac
Av. Villefranche de Rouergue CO Castelnau Montratier

 

Poster un Commentaire

avatar
  S’abonner  
Notifier de