EB
L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOIS
32 Matchs
1 Essais
5 Points

Statistiques globales

32 Matchs joués
25 Titularisations
7 Remplacements
1 Essais
0 Transformations
0 Pénalités
0 Drops
5 Points marqués

Discipline

🟨 0 Cartons jaunes
🟥 0 Cartons rouges

Statistiques par saison

SaisonClubCompétitionMTitu.EPts
2026-2027L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOISPromotion Régionale 2 - Hauts-de-France3200
2025-2026L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOISRégionale 2 - Hauts-de-France101000
2024-2025L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOISRégionale 1 - Hauts-de-France7600
2022-2023L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOISRégionale 1 - Hauts-de-France3115
2021-2022L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOISPromotion Honneur - Championnat Territorial8600
2020-2021L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOISRéserves Promotion Honneur - Championnat Territorial1000
Total carrière322515

Par compétition

CompétitionMatchsTitu.Essais
Promotion Régionale 2 - Hauts-de-France320
Régionale 2 - Hauts-de-France10100
Régionale 1 - Hauts-de-France1071
Promotion Honneur - Championnat Territorial860
Réserves Promotion Honneur - Championnat Territorial100

Détail des actions

04/10/2026 Chaunois 16 - 32 L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOIS Promotion Régionale 2 - Hauts-de-France
Remplacement (43')
27/09/2026 L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOIS 27 - 13 DOUAI RUGBY OLYMPIQUE Promotion Régionale 2 - Hauts-de-France
Remplacement (46')
20/09/2026 CREPY / PLESSIS M+18 25 - 24 L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOIS Promotion Régionale 2 - Hauts-de-France
Remplacement (40')
29/03/2026 Amiens 14 - 55 L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOIS Régionale 2 - Hauts-de-France
Remplacement (17') Remplacement (46')
15/03/2026 XV BAILLEULOIS 26 - 7 L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOIS Régionale 2 - Hauts-de-France
Remplacement (76')
08/03/2026 L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOIS 19 - 27 Sambre Maubeuge Régionale 2 - Hauts-de-France
Remplacement (42')
12/10/2025 Valenciennois 37 - 40 L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOIS Régionale 2 - Hauts-de-France
Remplacement (45')
15/12/2024 Audomarois 64 - 12 L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOIS Régionale 1 - Hauts-de-France
Remplacement (59')
Remplacement (64')
13/10/2024 Bethunois 39 - 15 L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOIS Régionale 1 - Hauts-de-France
Remplacement (69')
29/09/2024 L OVALE RACING CLUB MARQUETTOIS 22 - 35 Audomarois Régionale 1 - Hauts-de-France
Remplacement (20') Remplacement (58')
Remplacement (40')