Classements Régionale 3

Poule 1

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 rugby-ecole-de-vendargues Rugby Ecole De Vendargues 9 2 2 0 0 81 15 66 1 0
2 r-c-st-quentinois R C St Quentinois 4 1 1 0 0 18 12 6 0 0
2 association-sportive-beaulieuroise-xv Association Sportive Beaulieuroise Xv 4 1 1 0 0 19 3 16 0 0
2 stade-montpellierain-2020 Stade Montpellierain 2020 4 1 1 0 0 33 17 16 0 0
5 rugby-club-grand-mottois Rugby Club Grand Mottois 1 1 0 0 1 12 18 -6 0 1
5 Ras Beaucaire / Tarascon 1 1 0 0 1 9 15 -6 0 1
7 marguerittes-r-c Marguerittes R C 0 1 0 0 1 6 66 -60 0 0
7 rugby-club-roquemaure-xv Rugby Club Roquemaure Xv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 rugby-club-piemont-cevenol Rugby Club Piemont Cevenol 0 1 0 0 1 3 19 -16 0 0
7 rugby-club-olympique-du-salagou-coeur-d-herault Rugby Club Olympique Du Salagou Coeur D Herault 0 1 0 0 1 17 33 -16 0 0

Poule 2

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 rugby-corneilhan-xv Rugby Corneilhan Xv 10 2 2 0 0 73 18 55 2 0
2 lieuran-xv Lieuran Xv 5 2 1 0 1 39 45 -6 1 0
3 stade-bessanais Stade Bessanais 4 1 1 0 0 39 21 18 0 0
3 Marseillan Rugby Club 4 1 1 0 0 23 11 12 0 0
3 union-sportive-nissan-colombiers Union Sportive Nissan Colombiers 4 1 1 0 0 21 20 1 0 0
6 etoile-sp-vinassanaise Etoile Sp Vinassanaise 1 1 0 0 1 20 21 -1 0 1
7 Ras Aocsc / Asq 0 1 0 0 1 11 23 -12 0 0
7 Ras Espcv Xv 0 1 0 0 1 21 39 -18 0 0
7 meze-rugby-club Meze Rugby Club 0 1 0 0 1 14 34 -20 0 0
7 racing-clape-plage-armissan-xv Racing Clape Plage Armissan Xv 0 1 0 0 1 13 42 -29 0 0

Poule 3

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 racing-club-ponteilla Racing Club Ponteilla 10 2 2 0 0 69 15 54 2 0
2 bassin-sud-minervois-xv Bassin Sud Minervois Xv 8 2 2 0 0 64 34 30 0 0
3 Ras Couiza Esperaza / Quillan Limoux 4 1 1 0 0 20 7 13 0 0
3 as-bompas-xv As Bompas Xv 4 2 1 0 1 31 38 -7 0 0
3 union-sportive-cote-vermeille-xv Union Sportive Cote Vermeille Xv 4 1 1 0 0 17 11 6 0 0
6 rugby-athletic-cerdagne-capcir-xv Rugby Athletic Cerdagne Capcir Xv 1 2 0 0 2 29 48 -19 0 1
7 corbieres-maritimes-xv Corbieres Maritimes Xv 0 1 0 0 1 16 33 -17 0 0
7 association-sportive-canet Association Sportive Canet 0 1 0 0 1 13 22 -9 0 0
7 entente-haut-vallespir Entente Haut Vallespir 0 1 0 0 1 6 44 -38 0 0
7 salanque-mediterranee-xv Salanque Mediterranee Xv 0 1 0 0 1 7 20 -13 0 0

Poule 4

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 union-sp-castelnau-bastide-117 Union Sp Castelnau Bastide 117 8 2 2 0 0 57 41 16 0 0
2 club-olympique-tauch-corbieres Club Olympique Tauch Corbieres 5 2 1 0 1 38 34 4 0 1
2 u-s-kercorb-bastide-peyrat U S Kercorb Bastide Peyrat 5 1 1 0 0 69 0 69 1 0
4 etoile-sp-villenouvelloise Etoile Sp Villenouvelloise 4 1 1 0 0 21 8 13 0 0
5 u-s-critourienne-verniollaise U S Critourienne Verniollaise 1 1 0 0 1 13 18 -5 0 1
6 Racing Club Villeneuvois 0 1 0 0 1 0 69 -69 0 0
6 caunes-rugby-club-xv Caunes Rugby Club Xv 0 1 0 0 1 21 36 -15 0 0
6 u-s-ste-foy-de-peyrolieres U S Ste Foy De Peyrolieres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 bonnac-olympique Bonnac Olympique 0 1 0 0 1 8 21 -13 0 0
6 r-c-cruxeen R C Cruxeen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Poule 5

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 a-s-marciacaise A S Marciacaise 6 2 1 0 1 51 33 18 1 1
2 entente-bazet-andrest Entente Bazet Andrest 5 1 1 0 0 43 10 33 1 0
3 u-s-gondrinoise U S Gondrinoise 4 1 1 0 0 28 25 3 0 0
3 vals-et-villages-en-astarac-l-isle-de-noe-xv Vals Et Villages En Astarac L Isle De Noe Xv 4 2 1 0 1 31 47 -16 0 0
3 panjas-a-c Panjas A C 4 1 1 0 0 23 16 7 0 0
3 Ras Ovalie Villecomtal Rabastens _ Séniors 4 1 1 0 0 26 19 7 0 0
7 r-c-bassoues-lupiac-montesq R C Bassoues Lupiac Montesq 1 1 0 0 1 19 26 -7 0 1
7 bas-armagnac-rugby-club Bas Armagnac Rugby Club 1 1 0 0 1 21 26 -5 0 1
7 u-s-castelnau-en-madiranais U S Castelnau En Madiranais 1 1 0 0 1 16 23 -7 0 1
10 rabastens-xv Rabastens Xv 0 1 0 0 1 10 43 -33 0 0

Poule 6

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 jeunesse-sportive-ibosceenne-xv Jeunesse Sportive Ibosceenne Xv 5 1 1 0 0 41 22 19 1 0
1 roques-olympique-club Roques Olympique Club 4 1 1 0 0 27 22 5 0 0
2 Ras Des Deux Rives 4 1 1 0 0 27 22 5 0 0
2 union-sportive-du-mardaing-azereix-ossun Union Sportive Du Mardaing Azereix / Ossun 4 1 1 0 0 29 18 11 0 0
4 rugby-club-lavernose-lacasse Rugby Club Lavernose Lacasse 2 1 0 1 0 13 13 0 0 0
4 u-s-l-ayguette U S L Ayguette 2 1 0 1 0 13 13 0 0 0
6 u-s-haut-salat U S Haut Salat 1 1 0 0 1 22 27 -5 0 1
7 montestruc-gers-rugby Montestruc Gers Rugby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 C A Prateen 0 1 0 0 1 18 29 -11 0 0
7 Exempt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 u-a-lalouberienne U A Lalouberienne 0 1 0 0 1 22 41 -19 0 0

Poule 7

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 u-s-aussillon-mazamet-xv U S Aussillon Mazamet Xv 5 1 1 0 0 28 5 23 1 0
1 puylaurens-a-c Puylaurens A C 5 1 1 0 0 26 8 18 1 0
3 olympique-labruguiere-xv Olympique Labruguiere Xv 4 1 1 0 0 16 15 1 0 0
3 toulouse-ath-c-la-fourguette Toulouse Ath C / la Fourguette 4 1 1 0 0 34 24 10 0 0
5 union-rive-gauche-xv Union Rive Gauche Xv 1 1 0 0 1 15 16 -1 0 1
6 thore-rugby-club Thore Rugby Club 0 1 0 0 1 24 34 -10 0 0
6 pena-xv Pena Xv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 a-s-bastidienne A S Bastidienne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 olympique-des-monts-de-lacaune-et-du-plateau-des-lacs Olympique Des Monts De Lacaune Et Du Plateau Des Lacs 0 1 0 0 1 8 26 -18 0 0
6 valence-ol-dalbi Valence Ol D'albi 0 1 0 0 1 5 28 -23 0 0

Poule 8

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 Ras Garonna Xv _ Séniors 4 1 1 0 0 27 18 9 0 0
1 Racing Club Naucellois 4 1 1 0 0 12 8 4 0 0
1 olympique-reynies-xv Olympique Reynies Xv 4 1 1 0 0 33 32 1 0 0
1 racing-cl-septfontois Racing Cl Septfontois 4 1 1 0 0 28 18 10 0 0
5 Ras Villefranche / St Antonin Xv 1 1 0 0 1 8 12 -4 0 1
5 s-c-lhonor-de-cos S C L'honor De Cos 1 1 0 0 1 32 33 -1 0 1
7 Ras Hvarr - Haute Vallée Aveyron Rodez Rugby _ Séniors 0 1 0 0 1 18 28 -10 0 0
7 rugby-club-du-brulhois-82 Rugby Club Du Brulhois 82 0 1 0 0 1 18 27 -9 0 0
7 marssac-athletic-rugby-club Marssac Athletic Rugby Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 u-s-severagaise U S Severagaise 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0