Les résultats du weekend

0
FED 1 J11 10/12 ARCACHON reporté HENDAYE NANTES 20-9 ANGLET TYROSSE 12-15 ANGELY/COGNAC ST MEDART EN JALLES 12-16 NIORT LANGON 22-13 OLORON FED 2 P7 J11 10/12 HASPARREN 21-11 HAGETMAU PEYREHORADE 21-18 NAFARROA SAINT PAUL LES DAX 12-7 LOURDES GER SERON BEDEILLE 3-28 ORTHEZ MORLAAS 26-15 BOUCAU/TARNOS AIRE SUR ADOUR 6-16 MAULEON FED 3 P14 J11...

Les résultats du weekend

0
FED 2 P7 J10 03/12 HAGETMAU  16-26 PEYREHORADE MAULEON  22-7 HASPARREN NAFARROA 32-0 SAINT PAUL LES DAX LOURDES reporté GER SERON BEDEILLE ORTHEZ  12-13 MORLAAS BOUCAU/TARNOS  26-17 AIRE SUR ADOUR FED 3 P14 J10 03/12 SOUSTONS  28-16 NAVARRENX BARCUS 6-6 SAINT PEE SUR NIVELLE BARDOS  22-15 ARAMITS LARRESSORE 43-23 SAINT PALAIS MUGRON 20-19 RION DES...

Les résultats du weekend

0
FED 1 J10 26/11 HENDAYE 28-36 NANTES ANGLET 33-10 TYROSSE ANGELY/COGNAC 32-25 ST MEDART EN JALLES NIORT 34-13 LANGON OLORON 18-13 ST JEAN DE LUZ FED 2 P7 J9 26/11 SAINT PAUL LES DAX 22-16 HAGETMAU PEYREHORADE 30-20 HASPARREN GER SERON BEDEILLE 17-27 NAFARROA MORLAAS 36-24 LOURDES AIRE SUR ADOUR 12-52 ORTHEZ BOUCAU/TARNOS 16-15 MAULEON FED...

Les résultats du weekend

0
FED 1 J9 19/11 TYROSSE 39-13 HENDAYE NANTES  21-15 ARCACHON ST MEDART EN JALLES  17-10 ANGLET LANGON 23-41 ANGELY/COGNAC ST JEAN DE LUZ  30-12 NIORT FED 2 P7 J8 19/11 HAGETMAU 24-17 GER SERON BEDEILLE HASPARREN 18-16 SAINT PAUL LES DAX MAULEON 17-10 PEYREHORADE NAFARROA 22-19 MORLAAS LOURDES 20-13 AIRE SUR ADOUR ORTHEZ  27-24 BOUCAU/TARNOS FED...

Les résultats du weekend

0
FED 1 J8 12/11 HENDAYE 11-15 ST MEDART EN JALLES ARCACHON  9-13 TYROSSE ANGLET  20-13 LANGON ANGELY/COGNAC  29-15 ST JEAN DE LUZ NIORT  32-23 OLORON     H/PH P1 J7 12/11 CAPBRETON/HOSSEGOR 20-23 CAMBO BIDART 21-15 ST SEVER URRUGNE 33-8 SAULT DE NAVAILLES H/PH P2 J7...

Les résultats du weekend

0
FED 2 P7 J7 05/11 MORLAAS 16-12  HAGETMAU GER SERON BEDEILLE 13-13  HASPARREN SAINT PAUL LES DAX 17-15  PEYREHORADE AIRE SUR ADOUR  6-22 NAFARROA BOUCAU/TARNOS 33-3  LOURDES ORTHEZ 29-6  MAULEON       FED 3 P14 J7 05/11 RION DES LANDES 6-3  SOUSTONS SAINT PALAIS 9-19  SAINT PEE SUR...

Les résultats du weekend

0
FED 1 J6 22/10 HENDAYE 6-43 ST JEAN DE LUZ ARCACHON 27-18 LANGON NANTES 37-0 ST MEDART EN JALLES ANGLET 31-15 OLORON ANGELY/COGNAC 16-16 NIORT FED 2 P7 J5 22/10 BOUCAU/TARNOS 20-26 HAGETMAU AIRE SUR ADOUR 32-17 HASPARREN MORLAAS 45-10 PEYREHORADE GER SERON BEDEILLE 22-30 SAINT PAUL LES DAX ORTHEZ 22-17 NAFARROA LOURDES 28-28 MAULEON FED...

Les résultats du weekend

0
FED 1 J5 15/10 OLORON 38-3 HENDAYE ST JEAN DE LUZ  35-22 ARCACHON LANGON  37-22 NANTES ST MEDART EN JALLES 30-32 TYROSSE NIORT  12-16 ANGLET FED 2 P7 J4 15/10 HAGETMAU  9-24 ORTHEZ HASPARREN  15-17 BOUCAU/TARNOS PEYREHORADE 36-22 AIRE SUR ADOUR SAINT PAUL LES DAX  20-16 MORLAAS MAULEON  31-13 GER SERON BEDEILLE NAFARROA  41-19 LOURDES FED...

Les résultats du weekend

0
FED 1 J4 08/10 HENDAYE 31-48 NIORT ARCACHON 21-23 OLORON NANTES 31-27 ST JEAN DE LUZ TYROSSE 33-9 LANGON ANGLET  13-20 ANGELY/COGNAC FED 2 FEMININE J2 08/10 COTEAUX DE CHALOSSE 0-29 AS BAYONNE BAGNERES DE BIGORRE  F-25 MENDITTE  

Les résultats du weekend

0
FEDERALES FED 2 P7 J3 01/10 LOURDES 29-17 HAGETMAU ORTHEZ 18-15 HASPARREN BOUCAU/TARNOS 25-21 PEYREHORADE AIRE SUR ADOUR 28-11 SAINT PAUL LES DAX MORLAAS 24-6 GER SERON BEDEILLE NAFARROA 16-19 MAULEON FED 3 P14 J3 01/10 LARRESSORE 22-22 SOUSTONS MUGRON 24-16 SAINT PEE SUR NIVELLE AS BAYONNE 23-30 NAVARRENX MOUGUERRE 15-12 ARAMITS RION DES...