Accueil Classements Classements Promotion Honneur

Classements Promotion Honneur

Poule 1

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 les-rives-d-orb Les Rives D Orb 14 3 3 0 0 124 16 108 2 0
2 association-ouveillan-cuxac Association Ouveillan Cuxac 10 3 2 0 1 67 37 30 1 1
3 r-c-mende-lozere R C Mende Lozere 8 4 2 0 2 46 105 -59 0 0
4 saint-gely-pic-saint-loup-rugby Saint Gely Pic Saint Loup Rugby 6 3 1 0 2 67 44 23 1 1
4 entente-fleury-salles-coursan-xv Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv 6 2 1 0 1 96 28 68 1 1
6 r-c-bagnols-marcoule R C Bagnols Marcoule 5 1 1 0 0 29 13 16 1 0
7 association-sportive-poussan-xv Association Sportive Poussan Xv 0 1 0 0 1 13 29 -16 0 0
7 r-o-lunellois R O Lunellois 0 3 0 0 3 20 190 -170 0 0

Poule 2

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 villeneuve-pareage-xv Villeneuve Pareage Xv 12 3 3 0 0 70 54 16 0 0
2 toulouse-u-c Toulouse U C 10 3 2 0 1 71 50 21 1 1
3 toulouse-electrogaz-club Toulouse Electrogaz Club 9 3 2 0 1 62 58 4 0 1
4 coquelicots-montechois-rugby Coquelicots Montechois Rugby 6 4 1 0 3 50 71 -21 0 2
5 aviron-castrais Aviron Castrais 5 2 1 0 1 29 21 8 0 1
5 stade-lavelanetien Stade Lavelanetien 5 2 1 0 1 52 50 2 0 1
5 rugby-club-saint-jory-bruguieres-xv Rugby Club Saint Jory Bruguieres Xv 5 3 1 0 2 68 68 0 1 0
8 u-s-fuxeenne U S Fuxeenne 4 2 1 0 1 45 62 -17 0 0
9 u-s-portesienne U S Portesienne 1 2 0 0 2 22 35 -13 0 1

Poule 3

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 union-sportive-vicquoise-xv Union Sportive Vicquoise Xv 18 4 4 0 0 83 37 46 2 0
2 c-ol-st-lary-soulan C Ol St Lary Soulan 8 2 2 0 0 26 21 5 0 0
3 u-s-boulonnaise U S Boulonnaise 6 2 1 0 1 40 30 10 1 1
3 avenir-massylvain Avenir Massylvain 6 4 1 0 3 58 72 -14 0 2
5 rugby-club-louey-marquisat Rugby Club Louey Marquisat 5 2 1 0 1 35 37 -2 0 1
5 stade-o-maubourguetois-rugby Stade O Maubourguetois Rugby 5 2 1 0 1 25 25 0 0 1
7 u-s-larize U S L'arize 4 2 1 0 1 27 41 -14 0 0
8 u-s-canton-st-lys-section-rug U S Canton St Lys Section Rug 3 3 0 0 3 52 65 -13 0 3
9 a-s-marciacaise A S Marciacaise 0 1 0 0 1 0 18 -18 0 0

Poule 4

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 compound-c-a-capdenacois Compound C A Capdenacois 13 3 3 0 0 107 28 79 1 0
2 u-s-luzechoise U S Luzechoise 10 2 2 0 0 59 3 56 2 0
3 r-c-espalionnais-nord-aveyron R C Espalionnais Nord Aveyron 9 3 2 0 1 56 31 25 0 1
4 u-s-souillagaise U S Souillagaise 8 3 2 0 1 60 70 -10 0 0
5 stade-ath-rabastens-couffouleu Stade Ath Rabastens Couffouleu 4 2 1 0 1 33 37 -4 0 0
6 Chataigneraie Cele Rugby M+18 1 1 0 0 1 10 17 -7 0 1
6 u-s-carmaux-rugby U S Carmaux Rugby 1 2 0 0 2 20 58 -38 0 1
6 amicale-sportive-lisloise Amicale Sportive Lisloise 1 1 0 0 1 17 19 -2 0 1
9 jse-sp-gramatoise Jse Sp Gramatoise 0 3 0 0 3 26 125 -99 0 0