Poule 1

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
0 beaucaire-r-c Beaucaire R C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 Ras Beaucaire - Tarascon Xv 10 2 2 0 0 44 9 35 2 0
1 stade-montpellierain-2020 Stade Montpellierain 2020 10 3 2 0 1 113 31 82 2 0
3 rugby-club-grand-mottois Rugby Club Grand Mottois 5 1 1 0 0 36 7 29 1 0
3 r-c-st-quentinois R C St Quentinois 0 1 0 0 1 6 21 -15 0 0
3 association-sportive-beaulieuroise-xv Association Sportive Beaulieuroise Xv 5 2 1 0 1 46 21 25 1 0
5 marguerittes-r-c Marguerittes R C 4 1 1 0 0 21 10 11 0 0
6 rugby-club-viganais Rugby Club Viganais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ras Saint Quentin La Poterie / Le Vigan 0 3 0 0 3 21 109 -88 0 0
6 rugby-club-roquemaure-xv Rugby Club Roquemaure Xv 0 2 0 0 2 0 94 -94 0 0

Poule 2

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
0 b-d-a-xv B D A Xv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 jse-sp-villeneuvoise Jse Sp Villeneuvoise 28 6 6 0 0 153 26 127 4 0
2 as-bompas-xv As Bompas Xv 25 6 5 0 1 157 45 112 4 1
3 rugby-corneilhan-xv Rugby Corneilhan Xv 24 5 5 0 0 187 17 170 4 0
4 lieuran-xv Lieuran Xv 21 7 4 0 3 149 115 34 4 1
5 salanque-mediterranee-xv Salanque Mediterranee Xv 19 6 4 0 2 131 79 52 3 0
5 union-sportive-nissan-colombiers Union Sportive Nissan Colombiers 19 6 4 0 2 136 83 53 3 0
7 Ras Banyuls Del Aspres / Union Catalane 10 5 2 0 3 67 134 -67 2 0
7 entente-boulou-sorede Entente Boulou Sorede 10 7 2 0 5 89 170 -81 2 0
9 stade-alenya-rugby Stade Alenya Rugby -32 16 0 0 16 0 400 -400 0 0

Poule 3

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 Rugby Athletic Cerdagne Capcir Xv 15 5 3 0 2 125 76 49 2 1
1 association-sportive-canet Association Sportive Canet 15 4 3 0 1 105 35 70 2 1
1 u-s-millas U S Millas 15 3 3 0 0 106 16 90 3 0
4 espoir-olympique-la-palme-xv Espoir Olympique La Palme Xv 13 4 3 0 1 70 53 17 1 0
5 Eveil Sportif Peyriac Bages 9 4 2 0 2 75 74 1 0 1
6 entente-bas-conflent-vinca Entente Bas Conflent Vinca 8 3 2 0 1 29 39 -10 0 0
7 bassin-sud-minervois-xv Bassin Sud Minervois Xv 1 4 0 0 4 44 107 -63 0 1
8 racing-clape-plage-armissan-xv Racing Clape Plage Armissan Xv 0 3 0 0 3 35 129 -94 0 0
8 a-s-portelaise-xv A S Portelaise Xv 0 2 0 0 2 6 66 -60 0 0

Poule 4

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 r-c-bassoues-lupiac-montesq R C Bassoues Lupiac Montesq 20 4 4 0 0 199 6 193 4 0
2 vals-et-villages-en-astarac-l-isle-de-noe-xv Vals Et Villages En Astarac L Isle De Noe Xv 13 3 3 0 0 57 25 32 1 0
3 u-a-lalouberienne U A Lalouberienne 12 4 3 0 1 53 97 -44 0 0
4 u-s-gondrinoise U S Gondrinoise 8 3 2 0 1 35 58 -23 0 0
5 union-sportive-du-mardaing-azereix-ossun Union Sportive Du Mardaing Azereix / Ossun 7 4 1 0 3 43 39 4 0 3
6 u-s-castelnau-en-madiranais U S Castelnau En Madiranais 6 3 1 0 2 44 77 -33 1 1
7 entente-bazet-andrest Entente Bazet Andrest 5 3 1 0 2 38 68 -30 0 1
8 Stade Villecomtal D Arros 4 2 1 0 1 19 25 -6 0 0
9 R S Lannepaxienne 0 3 0 0 3 36 79 -43 0 0
9 u-s-l-ayguette U S L Ayguette 0 3 0 0 3 17 67 -50 0 0

Poule 5

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 union-sportive-plateau-de-sault-xv Union Sportive Plateau De Sault Xv 19 4 4 0 0 113 44 69 3 0
2 union-sp-castelnau-bastide-117 Union Sp Castelnau Bastide 117 18 4 4 0 0 82 19 63 2 0
3 club-omnisport-rieucrosain Club Omnisport Rieucrosain 12 4 3 0 1 54 55 -1 0 0
4 caunes-rugby-club-xv Caunes Rugby Club Xv 10 4 2 0 2 118 79 39 1 1
5 C A Prateen 6 4 1 0 3 73 89 -16 0 2
5 u-s-critourienne-verniollaise U S Critourienne Verniollaise 6 4 1 0 3 83 81 2 0 2
7 ent-conques-villemoustaussou Ent Conques Villemoustaussou 5 2 1 0 1 22 23 -1 0 1
8 u-s-haut-salat U S Haut Salat 1 5 0 0 5 51 172 -121 0 1
9 r-c-cruxeen R C Cruxeen 0 1 0 0 1 0 34 -34 0 0

Poule 6

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 s-c-montastrucois S C Montastrucois 13 3 3 0 0 77 20 57 1 0
2 pena-xv Pena Xv 10 2 2 0 0 73 29 44 2 0
3 marssac-athletic-rugby-club Marssac Athletic Rugby Club 5 3 1 0 2 41 55 -14 0 1
3 Entente Sp Montans Peyrole Cadalen 5 3 1 0 2 82 72 10 1 0
5 brens-olympique Brens Olympique 4 2 1 0 1 23 36 -13 0 0
5 thore-rugby-club Thore Rugby Club 4 2 1 0 1 33 48 -15 0 0
5 roques-olympique-club Roques Olympique Club 4 2 1 0 1 38 39 -1 0 0
8 olympique-des-monts-de-lacaune-et-du-plateau-des-lacs Olympique Des Monts De Lacaune Et Du Plateau Des Lacs 1 1 0 0 1 7 14 -7 0 1
9 Cagnac Blaye Les Mines Rugby 0 2 0 0 2 11 72 -61 0 0

Poule 7

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 montestruc-gers-rugby Montestruc Gers Rugby 14 4 3 0 1 76 37 39 1 1
2 rugby-club-lavernose-lacasse Rugby Club Lavernose Lacasse 13 3 3 0 0 77 41 36 1 0
3 racing-cl-septfontois Racing Cl Septfontois 6 3 1 0 2 57 60 -3 0 2
3 u-s-st-antoninoise U S St Antoninoise 6 3 1 0 2 36 40 -4 0 2
5 olympique-reynies-xv Olympique Reynies Xv 5 2 1 0 1 22 38 -16 1 0
5 s-c-lhonor-de-cos S C L'honor De Cos 5 1 1 0 0 44 20 24 1 0
7 s-c-roquettois S C Roquettois 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 rugby-club-du-brulhois-82 Rugby Club Du Brulhois 82 0 4 0 0 4 53 129 -76 0 0