Classements 2ème Série

Poule 1

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 u-s-millas U S Millas 14 3 3 0 0 100 31 69 2 0
2 rugby-ecole-de-vendargues Rugby Ecole De Vendargues 13 3 3 0 0 87 46 41 1 0
3 racing-club-ponteilla Racing Club Ponteilla 10 3 2 1 0 68 62 6 0 0
4 association-olympique-cruzy-saint-chinian Association Olympique Cruzy Saint Chinian 8 3 2 0 1 60 64 -4 0 0
4 thau-rugby Thau Rugby 8 3 2 0 1 57 41 16 0 0
6 beziers-cers-portiragnes-occitan-xv Beziers Cers Portiragnes Occitan Xv 6 3 1 0 2 73 68 5 0 2
7 rugby-club-olympique-du-salagou-coeur-d-herault Rugby Club Olympique Du Salagou Coeur D Herault 5 3 1 0 2 60 72 -12 0 1
8 etoile-sp-vinassanaise Etoile Sp Vinassanaise 2 3 0 0 3 42 84 -42 0 2
8 meze-rugby-club Meze Rugby Club 2 3 0 1 2 30 81 -51 0 0
8 salanque-mediterranee-xv Salanque Mediterranee Xv 2 3 0 0 3 55 83 -28 0 2

Poule 2

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 entente-u-s-murviel-thezan Entente U S Murviel Thezan 14 3 3 0 0 97 26 71 2 0
2 jse-sp-caramanaise Jse Sp Caramanaise 13 3 3 0 0 71 24 47 1 0
3 s-c-briatextois S C Briatextois 11 3 2 0 1 73 44 29 2 1
4 u-s-critourienne-verniollaise U S Critourienne Verniollaise 8 3 2 0 1 49 78 -29 0 0
5 u-s-kercorb-bastide-peyrat U S Kercorb Bastide Peyrat 6 3 1 0 2 67 65 2 0 2
6 etoile-sp-villenouvelloise Etoile Sp Villenouvelloise 5 3 1 0 2 62 55 7 1 0
7 olympique-labruguiere-xv Olympique Labruguiere Xv 4 3 1 0 2 29 92 -63 0 0
7 a-c-labastide-beauvoir A C Labastide Beauvoir 4 3 1 0 2 53 65 -12 0 0
7 rugby-club-couiza-esperaza Rugby Club Couiza Esperaza 4 3 1 0 2 53 66 -13 0 0
10 union-sp-castelnau-bastide-117 Union Sp Castelnau Bastide 117 0 3 0 0 3 45 84 -39 0 0

Poule 3

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
1 semeac-ol Semeac Ol 13 3 3 0 0 97 19 78 1 0
2 u-s-montrealaise U S Montrealaise 12 3 2 1 0 58 31 27 2 0
3 toulouse-rugby-club Toulouse Rugby Club 10 3 2 1 0 49 34 15 0 0
3 rugby-carbonne-longages-xv Rugby Carbonne Longages Xv 10 3 2 0 1 69 29 40 2 0
5 rugby-coeur-de-lomagne Rugby Coeur De Lomagne 9 3 2 0 1 75 47 28 1 0
6 u-s-capvernoise U S Capvernoise 7 3 1 1 1 84 75 9 1 0
7 rugby-club-lavernose-lacasse Rugby Club Lavernose Lacasse 5 3 1 0 2 42 91 -49 1 0
8 jeunesse-sportive-ibosceenne-xv Jeunesse Sportive Ibosceenne Xv 2 3 0 1 2 43 63 -20 0 0
9 toulouse-ath-c-la-fourguette Toulouse Ath C / la Fourguette 1 3 0 0 3 24 70 -46 0 1
9 bas-armagnac-rugby-club Bas Armagnac Rugby Club 1 3 0 0 3 53 135 -82 0 1

Poule 4

Pts J G N P PM PC Diff PB PE F
0 s-c-lhonor-de-cos S C L'honor De Cos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 haute-vallee-aveyron-rugby Haute Vallee Aveyron Rugby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 r-c-rougier R C Rougier 10 3 2 0 1 84 38 46 1 1
2 la-nicolaite La Nicolaite 9 2 2 0 0 49 20 29 1 0
2 u-s-aussillon-mazamet-xv U S Aussillon Mazamet Xv 9 3 2 0 1 57 45 12 0 1
4 u-s-severagaise U S Severagaise 8 3 2 0 1 50 35 15 0 0
4 avenir-ol-viviez Avenir Ol Viviez 8 2 2 0 0 40 29 11 0 0
6 puylaurens-a-c Puylaurens A C 6 3 1 0 2 54 55 -1 0 2
7 s-c-montastrucois S C Montastrucois 5 3 1 0 2 24 72 -48 0 1
8 valence-ol-dalbi Valence Ol D'albi 1 3 0 0 3 18 49 -31 0 1
9 Ras Haute Vallee Aveyron Rodez Rugby 0 2 0 0 2 18 51 -33 0 0