Poule 1

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
0 corbieres-xv-mediterranee Corbieres Xv Mediterranee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 association-olympique-cruzy-saint-chinian Association Olympique Cruzy Saint Chinian 15 4 3 0 1 109 43 66 2 1
2 rugby-club-villeneuve-vedas Rugby Club Villeneuve Vedas 14 4 3 0 1 89 61 28 2 0
3 rugby-ecole-de-vendargues Rugby Ecole De Vendargues 13 5 3 0 2 118 106 12 0 1
3 rugby-club-olympique-du-salagou-coeur-d-herault Rugby Club Olympique Du Salagou Coeur D Herault 13 4 3 0 1 81 51 30 0 1
5 racing-club-ponteilla Racing Club Ponteilla 11 5 2 0 3 93 92 1 1 2
6 beziers-cers-portiragnes-occitan-xv Beziers Cers Portiragnes Occitan Xv 9 3 2 0 1 66 68 -2 0 1
6 etoile-sp-vinassanaise Etoile Sp Vinassanaise 9 4 2 0 2 71 86 -15 0 1
8 collioure-sportif-xv Collioure Sportif Xv 7 4 2 0 2 55 110 -55 1 0
9 thau-rugby Thau Rugby 2 4 0 0 4 45 79 -34 0 2
10 meze-rugby-club Meze Rugby Club 0 3 0 0 3 49 80 -31 0 0

Poule 2

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 jse-sp-caramanaise Jse Sp Caramanaise 13 3 3 0 0 63 15 48 1 0
2 entente-u-s-murviel-thezan Entente U S Murviel Thezan 12 4 2 0 2 120 57 63 2 2
2 s-c-briatextois S C Briatextois 12 4 3 0 1 64 61 3 0 0
4 u-s-kercorb-bastide-peyrat U S Kercorb Bastide Peyrat 9 3 2 0 1 83 37 46 1 0
5 u-s-trebeenne-xv U S Trebeenne Xv 8 2 2 0 0 34 29 5 0 0
6 etoile-sp-villenouvelloise Etoile Sp Villenouvelloise 6 4 1 0 3 74 111 -37 0 2
6 u-s-vielmuroise U S Vielmuroise 6 3 1 0 2 63 68 -5 1 1
8 olympique-labruguiere-xv Olympique Labruguiere Xv 5 4 1 0 3 50 124 -74 0 1
8 a-c-labastide-beauvoir A C Labastide Beauvoir 5 4 1 0 3 57 81 -24 1 0
10 rugby-club-couiza-esperaza Rugby Club Couiza Esperaza 4 3 1 0 2 49 74 -25 0 0

Poule 3

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 rugby-coeur-de-lomagne Rugby Coeur De Lomagne 15 4 3 0 1 141 41 100 2 1
1 jeunesse-sportive-ibosceenne-xv Jeunesse Sportive Ibosceenne Xv 15 4 3 0 1 89 55 34 2 1
1 u-s-capvernoise U S Capvernoise 15 5 3 0 2 140 72 68 3 0
4 u-s-montrealaise U S Montrealaise 14 3 3 0 0 83 31 52 2 0
5 rugby-carbonne-longages-xv Rugby Carbonne Longages Xv 9 5 2 0 3 54 91 -37 0 1
5 semeac-ol Semeac Ol 9 3 2 0 1 51 52 -1 1 0
7 toulouse-rugby-club Toulouse Rugby Club 4 4 1 0 3 31 93 -62 0 0
8 toulouse-ath-c-la-fourguette Toulouse Ath C / la Fourguette 1 2 0 0 2 25 45 -20 0 1
8 bas-armagnac-rugby-club Bas Armagnac Rugby Club 1 4 0 0 4 35 169 -134 0 1
10 u-a-lalouberienne U A Lalouberienne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Poule 4

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
0 haute-vallee-aveyron-rugby Haute Vallee Aveyron Rugby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 r-c-rougier R C Rougier 13 4 3 0 1 107 66 41 1 0
1 avenir-ol-viviez Avenir Ol Viviez 13 3 3 0 0 107 52 55 1 0
3 puylaurens-a-c Puylaurens A C 9 3 2 0 1 69 63 6 0 1
4 s-c-grisollais S C Grisollais 8 4 2 0 2 67 92 -25 0 0
4 valence-ol-dalbi Valence Ol D'albi 8 3 2 0 1 41 68 -27 0 0
6 la-nicolaite La Nicolaite 7 3 1 0 2 65 62 3 1 2
7 u-s-finhanaise U S Finhanaise 5 2 1 0 1 49 38 11 0 1
8 Ras Haute Vallee Aveyron Rodez Rugby 2 3 0 0 3 36 61 -25 0 2
9 u-s-verdunoise U S Verdunoise 1 2 0 0 2 33 47 -14 0 1
10 a-s-bastidienne A S Bastidienne -2 1 0 0 1 0 25 -25 0 0