Accueil Classements Classements 1ère Série

Classements 1ère Série

Poule 1

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 stade-bessanais Stade Bessanais 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 maureillas-rugby-club Maureillas Rugby Club 10 3 2 0 1 94 47 47 1 1
1 union-catalane-pollestres-bages-villeneuve Union Catalane Pollestres Bages Villeneuve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 as-maureilhan-montady-rugby-xv As Maureilhan Montady Rugby Xv 9 2 2 0 0 61 44 17 1 0
2 union-sportive-nissan-colombiers Union Sportive Nissan Colombiers 9 2 2 0 0 65 15 50 1 0
4 Ras Union Catalane / Banuyls Del Aspres 8 3 2 0 1 64 63 1 0 0
5 club-olympique-tauch-corbieres Club Olympique Tauch Corbieres 5 2 1 0 1 40 38 2 1 0
6 cabestany-olympique-xv Cabestany Olympique Xv 4 3 1 0 2 45 65 -20 0 0
7 entente-la-tet Entente La Tet 2 4 0 0 4 61 121 -60 0 2
8 r-c-vauverdois R C Vauverdois 0 1 0 0 1 10 47 -37 0 0

Poule 2

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
0 es-saint-andre-bizanet Es Saint Andre Bizanet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 club-olympique-tauch-corbieres Club Olympique Tauch Corbieres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 a-s-olonzac-minervois A S Olonzac Minervois 14 3 3 0 0 79 14 65 2 0
2 Ras Corbieres Xv 11 4 2 1 1 92 60 32 0 1
2 piege-lauragais-malepere-xv Piege Lauragais Malepere Xv 11 4 2 1 1 79 56 23 1 0
4 sidobre-montagne-xv Sidobre Montagne Xv 5 2 1 0 1 26 24 2 0 1
5 r-c-mirapicien-xv R C Mirapicien Xv 4 2 1 0 1 18 56 -38 0 0
5 rugby-club-alaric Rugby Club Alaric 4 3 1 0 2 32 59 -27 0 0
7 rugby-club-pezenois-xv Rugby Club Pezenois Xv 2 2 0 0 2 35 48 -13 0 2
8 u-s-aussillon-mazamet-xv U S Aussillon Mazamet Xv 0 2 0 0 2 8 52 -44 0 0

Poule 3

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 magnoac-f-c Magnoac F C 17 4 4 0 0 101 55 46 1 0
2 u-s-adeenne U S Adeenne 15 5 3 1 1 97 88 9 0 1
3 a-s-la-barguillere A S La Barguillere 11 5 2 1 2 74 88 -14 0 1
4 tournay-sports Tournay Sports 10 4 2 1 1 90 83 7 0 0
5 etoile-sportive-st-jean-xv Etoile Sportive St Jean Xv 9 3 2 0 1 40 27 13 0 1
6 am-sp-cult-aureilhan Am Sp Cult Aureilhan 6 4 1 0 3 82 87 -5 0 2
7 s-a-auterivain S A Auterivain 3 3 0 1 2 64 81 -17 0 1
7 hers-lauragais-xv Hers Lauragais Xv 3 3 0 1 2 37 54 -17 0 1
9 rugby-club-mazeres-xv Rugby Club Mazeres Xv 2 3 0 1 2 28 50 -22 0 0

Poule 4

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 u-s-eauze-d-armagnac U S Eauze D Armagnac 15 4 3 0 1 120 51 69 2 1
2 u-s-lezadoise U S Lezadoise 13 3 3 0 0 84 32 52 1 0
3 u-s-ramonville-ste-agne U S Ramonville Ste Agne 10 4 2 0 2 71 70 1 0 2
3 u-s-plaisantine U S Plaisantine 10 3 2 0 1 70 44 26 1 1
5 seilh-aussonne-fenouillet-xv Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet Xv 9 3 2 0 1 61 59 2 1 0
6 r-c-labarthe-sur-leze R C Labarthe Sur Leze 6 3 1 0 2 46 46 0 0 2
7 xv-de-la-save Xv De La Save 4 3 1 0 2 26 78 -52 0 0
8 panjas-a-c Panjas A C 1 2 0 0 2 12 40 -28 0 1
8 u-s-ste-foy-de-peyrolieres U S Ste Foy De Peyrolieres 1 3 0 0 3 37 107 -70 0 1

Poule 5

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 avenir-monclarais Avenir Monclarais 14 3 3 0 0 88 27 61 2 0
2 rugby-club-quint-fonsegrives Rugby Club Quint Fonsegrives 13 5 3 0 2 101 91 10 1 0
3 u-s-severagaise U S Severagaise 10 3 2 0 1 57 29 28 1 1
4 stade-st-orennais-xv Stade St Orennais Xv 9 3 2 0 1 98 37 61 1 0
5 c-o-castelnaudais C O Castelnaudais 6 3 1 0 2 44 91 -47 1 1
6 rugby-club-launaguet Rugby Club Launaguet 4 3 1 0 2 35 60 -25 0 0
6 association-sportive-de-lunion-rugby-xv Association Sportive De L'union Rugby Xv 4 3 1 0 2 47 81 -34 0 0
8 avenir-villefranchois Avenir Villefranchois 0 1 0 0 1 10 33 -23 0 0
8 union-sportive-villemur-fronton Union Sportive Villemur Fronton 0 2 0 0 2 23 54 -31 0 0