Accueil Classements 2019-2020 Classements 1ère Série

Classements 1ère Série

Poule 1

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 Es Saint Andre Bizanet 28 6 6 0 0 191 71 120 4 0
2 rugby-club-pezenois-xv Rugby Club Pezenois Xv 19 6 4 0 2 119 96 23 1 2
3 rugby-club-alaric Rugby Club Alaric 18 6 4 0 2 88 62 26 0 2
3 union-sportive-nissan-colombiers Union Sportive Nissan Colombiers 18 6 4 0 2 158 135 23 1 1
5 entente-la-tet Entente La Tet 13 6 3 0 3 128 139 -11 0 1
5 rugby-club-couiza-esperaza Rugby Club Couiza Esperaza 13 7 2 0 5 119 133 -14 1 4
7 stade-bessanais Stade Bessanais 9 6 2 0 4 80 148 -68 0 1
8 r-c-vauverdois R C Vauverdois 5 6 1 0 5 83 128 -45 0 1
9 piege-lauragais-malepere-xv Piege Lauragais Malepere Xv 4 5 1 0 4 100 154 -54 0 0

Poule 2

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 villeneuve-pareage-xv Villeneuve Pareage Xv 24 7 5 0 2 162 90 72 3 1
2 a-s-olonzac-minervois A S Olonzac Minervois 18 7 4 0 3 138 115 23 1 1
2 union-catalane-pollestres-bages-villeneuve Union Catalane Pollestres Bages Villeneuve 18 7 4 0 3 150 140 10 1 1
4 r-c-labarthe-sur-leze R C Labarthe Sur Leze 17 6 4 0 2 122 119 3 0 1
4 club-olympique-tauch-corbieres Club Olympique Tauch Corbieres 17 6 4 0 2 130 111 19 1 0
6 etoile-sportive-st-jean-xv Etoile Sportive St Jean Xv 16 6 3 0 3 128 109 19 1 3
7 s-a-auterivain S A Auterivain 12 6 2 0 4 109 140 -31 1 3
8 Rugby Club Mazeres Xv 11 6 2 0 4 120 127 -7 1 2
9 a-s-la-barguillere A S La Barguillere 9 6 2 0 4 95 138 -43 0 1
10 U S Aussillon Mazamet Xv 8 7 2 0 5 107 172 -65 0 0

Poule 3

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 u-s-boulonnaise U S Boulonnaise 30 6 6 0 0 344 63 281 6 0
2 union-sportive-vicquoise-xv Union Sportive Vicquoise Xv 26 6 6 0 0 165 86 79 2 0
3 u-s-eauze-d-armagnac U S Eauze D Armagnac 19 7 4 1 2 162 137 25 1 0
4 panjas-a-c Panjas A C 18 6 4 0 2 145 120 25 0 2
5 am-sp-cult-aureilhan Am Sp Cult Aureilhan 16 7 2 3 2 173 143 30 1 1
6 xv-de-la-save Xv De La Save 12 6 2 2 2 117 126 -9 0 0
7 magnoac-f-c Magnoac F C 8 6 1 1 4 107 144 -37 0 2
8 seilh-aussonne-fenouillet-xv Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet Xv 7 6 1 1 4 90 191 -101 0 1
9 u-s-plaisantine U S Plaisantine 6 6 1 0 5 113 195 -82 0 2
10 u-s-ste-foy-de-peyrolieres U S Ste Foy De Peyrolieres 1 6 0 0 6 55 266 -211 0 1

Poule 4

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 coquelicots-montechois-rugby Coquelicots Montechois Rugby 30 7 7 0 0 224 91 133 2 0
2 avenir-monclarais Avenir Monclarais 26 6 6 0 0 149 48 101 2 0
3 u-s-severagaise U S Severagaise 19 7 4 1 2 139 120 19 1 0
4 compound-c-a-capdenacois Compound C A Capdenacois 18 6 3 1 2 109 64 45 2 2
5 c-o-castelnaudais C O Castelnaudais 14 6 3 0 3 123 122 1 1 1
5 olympique-des-monts-de-lacaune-et-du-plateau-des-lacs Olympique Des Monts De Lacaune Et Du Plateau Des Lacs 14 7 3 0 4 105 213 -108 1 1
7 union-sportive-villemur-fronton Union Sportive Villemur Fronton 11 7 2 0 5 159 147 12 1 2
8 association-sportive-de-lunion-rugby-xv Association Sportive De L'union Rugby Xv 10 7 2 0 5 109 128 -19 0 2
9 avenir-villefranchois Avenir Villefranchois 7 7 1 0 6 97 153 -56 0 3
10 u-s-ramonville-ste-agne U S Ramonville Ste Agne 2 6 1 0 5 46 174 -128 0 0