Accueil Classements 2019-2020 Classements 1ère Série

Classements 1ère Série

Poule 1

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 Es Saint Andre Bizanet 55 12 11 0 1 443 144 299 10 1
2 rugby-club-alaric Rugby Club Alaric 40 12 9 0 3 213 137 76 1 3
3 union-sportive-nissan-colombiers Union Sportive Nissan Colombiers 33 11 7 0 4 269 254 15 3 2
4 rugby-club-pezenois-xv Rugby Club Pezenois Xv 28 11 6 0 5 176 215 -39 1 3
5 entente-la-tet Entente La Tet 26 11 6 0 5 230 252 -22 0 2
6 piege-lauragais-malepere-xv Piege Lauragais Malepere Xv 18 10 4 0 6 179 236 -57 0 2
6 rugby-club-couiza-esperaza Rugby Club Couiza Esperaza 18 12 3 0 9 160 245 -85 1 5
8 stade-bessanais Stade Bessanais 16 11 3 0 8 155 247 -92 1 3
9 r-c-vauverdois R C Vauverdois 7 10 1 0 9 143 238 -95 0 3
10 Club Exempt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Poule 2

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 villeneuve-pareage-xv Villeneuve Pareage Xv 42 12 9 0 3 283 172 111 4 2
2 a-s-olonzac-minervois A S Olonzac Minervois 41 13 9 0 4 300 202 98 3 2
3 club-olympique-tauch-corbieres Club Olympique Tauch Corbieres 38 12 8 1 3 303 221 82 3 1
4 union-catalane-pollestres-bages-villeneuve Union Catalane Pollestres Bages Villeneuve 34 12 7 0 5 278 230 48 3 3
5 etoile-sportive-st-jean-xv Etoile Sportive St Jean Xv 30 12 6 0 6 255 234 21 2 4
5 r-c-labarthe-sur-leze R C Labarthe Sur Leze 30 12 6 0 6 233 217 16 1 5
5 s-a-auterivain S A Auterivain 30 13 6 0 7 240 324 -84 2 4
8 Rugby Club Mazeres Xv 22 12 4 1 7 230 253 -23 1 3
9 U S Aussillon Mazamet Xv 13 12 3 0 9 197 310 -113 0 1
10 a-s-la-barguillere A S La Barguillere 10 12 2 0 10 154 310 -156 0 2

Poule 3

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 u-s-boulonnaise U S Boulonnaise 59 12 12 0 0 548 129 419 11 0
2 union-sportive-vicquoise-xv Union Sportive Vicquoise Xv 46 12 10 0 2 315 141 174 5 1
3 u-s-eauze-d-armagnac U S Eauze D Armagnac 35 12 8 1 3 246 209 37 1 0
4 panjas-a-c Panjas A C 27 12 6 0 6 221 237 -16 0 3
4 am-sp-cult-aureilhan Am Sp Cult Aureilhan 27 12 4 4 4 302 262 40 1 2
6 magnoac-f-c Magnoac F C 25 13 5 1 7 213 273 -60 0 3
7 xv-de-la-save Xv De La Save 21 12 3 3 6 211 245 -34 1 2
8 u-s-plaisantine U S Plaisantine 20 12 3 1 8 234 294 -60 1 5
9 seilh-aussonne-fenouillet-xv Seilh Aussonne Fenouillet Xv 17 12 3 2 7 175 348 -173 0 1
10 u-s-ste-foy-de-peyrolieres U S Ste Foy De Peyrolieres 2 11 0 0 11 73 400 -327 0 2

Poule 4

# Pts J G N P + - +/- Bo Bd
1 coquelicots-montechois-rugby Coquelicots Montechois Rugby 44 11 10 0 1 339 145 194 3 1
2 compound-c-a-capdenacois Compound C A Capdenacois 42 12 8 1 3 269 122 147 5 3
3 avenir-monclarais Avenir Monclarais 38 10 8 1 1 272 120 152 3 1
4 u-s-severagaise U S Severagaise 36 12 8 1 3 264 203 61 2 0
5 association-sportive-de-lunion-rugby-xv Association Sportive De L'union Rugby Xv 25 12 5 0 7 239 182 57 2 3
6 c-o-castelnaudais C O Castelnaudais 23 12 5 0 7 214 311 -97 2 1
6 olympique-des-monts-de-lacaune-et-du-plateau-des-lacs Olympique Des Monts De Lacaune Et Du Plateau Des Lacs 23 11 5 0 6 173 316 -143 2 1
8 union-sportive-villemur-fronton Union Sportive Villemur Fronton 19 12 3 1 8 244 256 -12 2 3
9 avenir-villefranchois Avenir Villefranchois 11 12 2 0 10 141 325 -184 0 3
10 u-s-ramonville-ste-agne U S Ramonville Ste Agne 7 12 2 0 10 133 308 -175 0 1